Nobby Cat litter box Hop In

Manufacturer: Nobby
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
from £32.961 offerManufacturer: Nobby
• Cat litter box
• Top entry
• Dimensions: W58.5 Centimetre x H39.5 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Savic cat litter tray Hop In - beige - top entry - anti-tracking - contemporary design - 58.5x39x39.5 cm MP21373
Top-entry litter tray designed to prevent litter tracking outside the tray. Ideal for active cats. Keeps the living area cleaner. Quality plastic with firm walls that ensure strength and durability. Smooth surfaces allow quick cleaning. Designed for continuous daily use. The top-entry lid keeps litter inside the tray. Ideal for energetic cats. Helps maintain a cleaner home. The XXL format offers comfort even for multiple cats. Helps reduce tension and stress. Designed for demanding situations. The spacious XXL interior supports multi-cat households. It helps reduce tension and stress. Designed for intensive use.
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.5 Centimetre x H39.5 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Specifications
Top entry

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6
£123.09
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 6Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid SCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£94.25
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Alanis Cave
£43.99
Nobby Alanis CaveCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Bag Kalina
£33.87
Nobby Bag KalinaCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1
£17.99
Nobby Transport box Discovery 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Nestor Corner Cat Litter Box
£25.53
Nobby Nestor Corner Cat Litter BoxCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
Vetsend
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel