Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1

• Transport box for dogs and cats
• Double opening option
• Safety lock and snap fasteners
• Dimensions: W31.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x L48 cm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Carrier Box Skudo 1 Open
Carrier box "skudo 1 open" L x w x h: 48 x 31,5 x 31 Pet carrier "skudo open" Grey
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x L48 cm
Weight:3.3 kg
Specifications
Double opening option
Safety lock and snap fasteners

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£295.54
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£31.18
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Classic III
£12.28
Nobby Classic IIICompare 6 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£14.77
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)
£35.99
Nobby Aqua Ornaments Wood (28234)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Atlas 20
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Bag Kalina
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionto Foldable dog transport bag
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Connor
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
Miller Rock
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel