Trixie Cat litter box Primo XXL Top

Price History
• Primo XXL Top Cat Litter Box
• With Activated Carbon Filter
• Easy Click Closures
• Plastic
• Dimensions: L 71 x W 56 x H 47 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Primo XXL Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie - Toilet Primo XXL. 56 × 47 × 71 cm. for cat. - TR-40177
TRIXIE - Primo XXL Blue Cat Toilet House 56 × H 47 × 71 cm Primo XXL toilet house. For cats. Dimensions: width 56 × height 47 × length 71 cm. With activated carbon filter. Easy Click replacement filter clasps art 40350. plastic. Colour: blue/white. Trixie TR-40177
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Trixie - Toilet Primo XXL. 56 × 47 × 71 cm. for cat. - TR-40176
La Ferme des Animaux is an online pet store that offers you premium food and quality accessories for your dear pet. You will also find a wide range of medical foods for dogs and cats. La Ferme des Animaux is at your disposal to advise you in the choice of your products, from the cat tree to the dog transport cage. At La Ferme Des Animaux, we love all animals: dog, cat, rodent, bird, reptile.. Whether for food, toy, grooming, habitat, hygiene, bowl, we select the best.
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Primo XXL Top Cat Litter Box
With Activated Carbon Filter
Easy Click Closures
Plastic
Dimensions: L 71 x W 56 x H 47 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Primo XXL Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cat litter box Primo XXL Top
Goliath Hive
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel