Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cm

Price History
• Bird Bathhouse
• Suitable for parrots and large parakeets
• For hanging on the inside or outside of the cage
• Rotatable perch
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Splash Giant bathhouse for large birds 38 x 24 x 28 cm B003QRTPNM
Splash Giant is an extra large bath house for large birds or chinchillas It can be hung up on the inside and on the outside of a bird or rodent cage Dimensions: 38x24x28 cm
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Savic Splash Giant - Extra Large Bird Bath Also For Chinchillas 38x24x28cm 0151-0000
Splah giant, extra large bath for parrots and large bird. Can also be used as a chinchilla bath dimensions: 36 x 28 x 30 cm
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Savic Splash Giant Bird Baths 38 X 24 X 28 Cm Navy Blue 71-0151-001
Savic Splash Giant Bird Baths 38 X 24 X 28 Cm Navy Blue, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Other Bird & Wildlife Accs
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Specifications
Suitable for parrots and large parakeets
For hanging on the inside or outside of the cage
Rotatable perch

Price History

1M 3M
Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Savic

Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor Jumbo
£19.99
Savic Cat Litter Box Nestor JumboCompare 6 Prices
Savic Zeno 3 Empire
£195.00
Savic Zeno 3 EmpireCompare 1 Prices
Savic Caesar 3 Double
£114.95
Savic Caesar 3 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Savic Hamster Plaza 100 x 50 x 50 cm
£100.00
Savic Hamster Plaza 100 x 50 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Savic Splash Giant 38 x 24 x 28 cm
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel