Trixie Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Boxes 58 x 75 cm

Price History
• Sifting mat for cat litter boxes
• Material: dimensionally stable EVA
• Dimensions: 58 × 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Boxes 58 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Sieve Mat 58x75cm Eva Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Easy-Clean 40365
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Sieve Mat 58x75cm Eva Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Easy-Clean, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE 40366 Cat Litter Tray Mat EVA 706g TRI40366 EVA sieve mat 58 x 75cm
Dimensionally stable EVA Two layers, connected with Velcro fastener Easy to clean
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sifting mat for cat litter boxes
Material: dimensionally stable EVA
Dimensions: 58 × 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Boxes 58 x 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Sieve Mat for Cat Litter Boxes 58 x 75 cm
packagepets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel