Trixie Cat litter box Berto 3-piece with separation system

Price History
• Cat litter box
• Separation system
• Easy click fasteners
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Berto 3-piece with separation system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray 39 × 22 × 59cm Light Three Part System Blue / Grey 40154
Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray 39 × 22 × 59cm Light Three Part System Blue / Grey, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
TRIXIE 40154 Berto litter tray, litter tray with rim and sieve, separation system 39 × 22 × 59 cm, dark grey, with Easy Click fasteners TRI40154 Berto cat litter tray Grey
Integrated sieve system enables easy cleaning and separation of waste High rim prevents cat litter from escaping Practical Easy Click fasteners make it easy to open and close the toilet
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray Light Open Three Part System Grey 39 ? 22 ? 59cm 40154
Trixie Berto Cat Litter Tray Light Open Three Part System Grey 39 ? 22 ? 59cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre
Specifications
Separation system
Easy click fasteners

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Berto 3-piece with separation system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobby Cat litter box Nestor
£21.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Cat litter box Cleany Cat with rim
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Nestor Corner Cat Litter Box
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat litter box Berto 3-piece with separation system
packagepets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
package pets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel