Catit Short Hair Care Set

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Short Hair Care Set
from £33.18to £34.494 offersManufacturer: Catit
• Short Hair Care Set
• Suitable for cats with short fur
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Short Hair Care Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit 2.0 Shorthair Grooming Kit B01CAFYBBG
The Catit Shorthair Grooming Kit satisfies the specific needs of a shorthaired cat’s coat. The set contains every tool for daily grooming: nylon slicker brush, metal slicker brush, rubber palm brush, fine grooming comb and curved nail clipper. The canister’s lid is a handy temporary container for loose cat hair. The tools are stored upright, which protects the brush pins. Grooming reduces the amount of shedding and is quality time spent with your cat.
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Catit 2.0 Shorthair Grooming Kit 022517400005 FBA
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Catit 2.0 Shorthair Grooming Kit 022517400005 FBA
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Catit Shorthair Grooming Kit Cat Short Hair Brush Detangling Comb Nail clippers
Catit Shorthair Grooming Kit Cat Short Hair Brush Detangling Comb Nail clippers, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Grooming
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Suitable for cats with short fur

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Short Hair Care Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£26.69
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
realpetstore
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel