Catit Drinking fountain with stainless steel insert

Price History
• Drinking fountain
• Low voltage pump
• Dimensions: W21.59 Centimetre x D21.59 Centimetre x H16.26 Centimetre
• Weight: 887 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Drinking fountain with stainless steel insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Fresh and Clear Stainless Steel Fountain B016DQU5NQ
New and improved rust free top! Helps prevent kidney and tract diseases Provides a continuous supply of fresh and filtered water
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Hagen Catit Fresh & Clear Drinking Fountain With Stainless Steel Top 50023
Catit Fresh & Clear Drinking Fountain With Stainless SteelTop
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.59 Centimetre x D21.59 Centimetre x H16.26 Centimetre
Weight:887 g
Specifications
Low voltage pump

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Drinking fountain with stainless steel insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 3 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£10.39
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£19.49
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 4 Prices
Catit Drinking fountain with stainless steel insert
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel