SureFlap SureFeed Connect

Manufacturer: SureFlap
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
from £141.91to £163.863 offersManufacturer: SureFlap
• Feeder automatic
• Integrated scale
• Integrated rubber seal
• LED portion indicator
• Battery change indicator
• Microchip control
• WLAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SureFlap SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect
Anintelligentpetfeederforpeaceofmind ...
prodImage
£141.91
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect, RFID Collar Tags Compatible, Mobile App Control, Works for Wet and Dry Food, White, Hub and 4 x C Cell Batteries Required, Not Included iMPFWT
SELECTIVE ACCESS FEEDER WITH APP: The lid only opens for authorised pets, preventing cross-feeding, ideal for pets on prescription diets. The app allows you to keep track of when food was added, how much has been eaten, and more PERFECT FOR WET AND DRY FOOD: Sealed lid and bowl helps keep food fresher for longer, keep flies out, whilst locking odours in MICROCHIP AND RFID COLLAR TAG COMPATIBLE: Works with all common identification microchips and the Sure Petcare RFID Collar Tag (1 included) SIMPLE ONE BUTTON PROGRAMMING: Easy and hassle-free set-up with the touch of a button, and the capability to store up to 32 pet IDs BATTERY POWERED: Up to 6 months battery life. Use with 4 x C Cell batteries (not included) 3-YEAR WARRANTY: Helping you care for your pets, with peace of mind COLOURED ACCESSORIES AVAILABLE: Customise your pet's feeder with different coloured bowls and mats, available separately
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare SureFlap SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect (without hub) Cat Dog - IMPFWT
SureFlap SureFeed Microchip Pet Feeder Connect (without hub) Cat Dog - IMPFWT, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£163.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Integrated scale
Integrated rubber seal
LED portion indicator
Battery change indicator
Microchip control
WLAN

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SureFlap

SureFlap Microchip cat flap
£69.99
SureFlap Microchip cat flapCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
£149.99
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door ConnectCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip pet flap
£119.99
SureFlap Microchip pet flapCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
£110.00
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScanCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect
£144.31
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap ConnectCompare 2 Prices
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
prodImage
£141.91
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£163.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel