SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect

Manufacturer: SureFlap
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
from £149.99to £202.934 offersManufacturer: SureFlap
• Pet door
• Up to 32 microchip numbers can be stored
• Installable in doors, windows, walls
• Lockable and unlockable via smartphone
• Selective access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect, RFID Collar Tag & Microchip Compatible, Mobile App Control - Installation Accessories Sold Separately - Install in Doors, Windows & Walls, White iMPDWT
MICROCHIP AND RFID COLLAR TAG IDENTIFICATION: Opens for your pet's unique microchip ID or Sure Petcare RFID Collar Tag SMART SELECTIVE ENTRY PET DOOR WITH SURE PETCARE APP: Outdoor access solution with app control, ensuring your pet can explore whilst you're on the go (Sure Petcare Hub required / sold separately) CURFEW MODE: Automatically lock and unlock at a specific time, great for keeping your pet indoors for an upcoming vet visit GREAT FOR LARGE CATS AND SMALL DOGS: Larger than a traditional cat flap, so that even larger pets are able to explore too (opening size of W:178mm x H:170mm) EASY TO INSTALL: Can be installed into a door, window or walls (fitting accessories sold separately) SIMPLE ONE BUTTON PROGRAMMING: Easy and hassle-free set-up with the touch of a button, and the capability to store up to 32 pet IDs BATTERY POWERED: Up to 6 months battery life. Use with 4 x C Cell batteries (not included) 3-YEAR WARRANTY: Helping you care for your pets, with peace of mind
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect without Hub New IMPDWT
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect without Hub New, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£153.32
Shipping: Free
Sureflap Pet Door Connect Without Hub - Cat Dog Flap - 2026 Model IMPDWT
Sureflap Pet Door Connect Without Hub - Cat Dog Flap - 2026 Model, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£157.36
Shipping: Free
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect without Hub iMPDWT
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect without Hub Smart app-controlled microchip pet door SureFlap Hub required (sold separately) Lock/unlock the...
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Up to 32 microchip numbers can be stored
Installable in doors, windows, walls
Lockable and unlockable via smartphone
Selective access

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SureFlap

SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
£110.00
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScanCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap Microchip pet flap
£119.99
SureFlap Microchip pet flapCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
£141.91
SureFlap SureFeed ConnectCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
Sure Petcare
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
brandrange
prodImage
£153.32
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£157.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel