Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)
from £57.103 offersManufacturer: TrixiePrice History
• Freewheeling door
• Locking mechanism with removable metal back panel
• Installation depth: 19 - 32 mm
• Cut-out: W33 cm × H40 cm
• Flap size: W30.8 cm × H38 cm
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£57.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 2-Way Dog Flap, 39 x 45 cm, White B0055QZFOU
useful for dogs plastic with special sealing and magnetic lock
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Cat Flap 2 Way Pet Door XS-S, S-M, M-XL White Silent Flexible Plastic 387
Trixie Dog Cat Flap 2 Way Pet Door XS-S, S-M, M-XL White Silent Flexible Plastic, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Pet Products 2-Way Locking Dog Door Medium to X-Large Dogs White 3879
...
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Specifications
Locking mechanism with removable metal back panel
Installation depth: 19 - 32 mm
Cut-out: W33 cm × H40 cm
Flap size: W30.8 cm × H38 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staywell 640 aluminum door
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel