Ferplast Swing 11

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Swing 11
from £29.07to £73.028 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Cat flap
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H25.2 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Swing 11 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Brown B000A27OBG
Swing door for large cats and medium-sized dogs. Overall dimensions: 31 x 9,6 x h 38,4 cm. Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (metal, wood and glass doors, brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Overall external dimensions: 31 x 9,6 x 38,4 cm. Swing door opening measurements: 21.8 cm length x 25.5 cm height. Available in various colours. Installation tunnel included.
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 11 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - White B000A27OB6
Swing door for large cats and medium-sized dogs Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (metal, wood and glass doors, brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Overall external dimensions: 31 x 9,6 x 38,4 cm. Swing door opening measurements: 21.8 cm length x 25.5 cm height. Available in various colours. Installation tunnel included.
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 11 Tunnel Dog Door Flap One Size White gjh-1394
Ferplast Swing 11 Tunnel Dog Door Flap One Size White, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 11 4 Way locking White Dog DoorFlap. Medium - S51C 72106011
Ferplast Swing 11 4 Way locking White Dog DoorFlap. Medium - S51C, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 11 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic 72106011
Features Swing door for large cats and medium-sized dogs Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (metal,
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Swing 11 Tunnel Dog Door White 21.8x25.5cm 72106011
SWING 1 - 2WAY LOCKING SYSTEM L21,5 X H24CM DOOR FLAP - L14,5 X H14,8CM SWING 3 - 4WAY LOCKING SYSTEM L22,5 X H25,2CM DOOR FLAP - L14,5 X H14,8CM...
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast SWING 11 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Grey B0CT93NX9D
VERSATILE AND ADAPTABLE: this plastic flap is perfect for medium-sized dogs. Thanks to its universal installation, it easily adapts to different structures and materials, metal doors, wood, glass and masonry walls. MAXIMUM FLEXIBILITY OF USE: thanks to the 4-way locking system, the dog door allows you to adjust its use easily and intuitively. Choose between free entry and exit, entry only, exit only or locked door, to manage your pet's access. WINDPROOF SYSTEM AND DIRECTION INDICATOR: pet door with Wind Stopper System which prevents drafts from entering the house. The electronic indicator signals the direction in which the animal last passed, offering additional control at a glance. FUNCTIONAL AND WITH AN ELEGANT DESIGN: dog flap with shock absorber that cushions the blow when the animal pushes the door to the end for delicate use. Aesthetically pleasing, this door blends harmoniously with the decor of your home. IDEAL DIMENSIONS FOR YOUR PET: medium dog flap, the opening of the door measures 21.8 cm long x 25.5 cm high, ideal for the comfortable passage of the animal. Overall dimensions 31 x 9.6 x 38.4 cm. Installation tunnel included.
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 11 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic 72106011
Features Swing door for large cats and medium-sized dogs Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (metal,
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H25.2 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 5 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel