Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
from £14.49to £107.9939 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Cat door
• Weatherproof, draft-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W235 mm x H252 mm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate - 4 Way Locking Large Cat / Small Dog Flap - White (221W) NEW
Cat Mate - 4 Way Locking Large Cat / Small Dog Flap - White (221W) NEW, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£14.49
£18.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Cat Mate 4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Installation, Durable, Weatherproof, Silent, Convenient, Draught Excluder - White B0002DHMC4
Self Lining to 50mm thick - ideal for all doors, panels and walls Silent action will not frighten pets or disturb owner Easy to use, tamper-proof 4 way lock Draft and weatherproof transparent flap with magnetic closure 3 year guarantee
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: good
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221) 221W
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221) 221W
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221) 221W
Cat Mate Large Cat/ Small Dog Flap (221), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4-Way Locking Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy L, White 221W
Cat Mate 4-Way Locking Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy L, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Petmate Pet Mate 4 Way Locking Large Cat Flap White - Small Dog 221W
Pet Mate 4 Way Locking Large Cat Flap White - Small Dog 221W, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4-Way Locking Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy L, White 221W
Cat Mate 4-Way Locking Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy L, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast 221W
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate LARGE LOCKABLE CATMATE CAT FLAP PETMATE DOOR 4 WAY LOCKING SMALL DOG PUPPY 221W
LARGE LOCKABLE CATMATE CAT FLAP PETMATE DOOR 4 WAY LOCKING SMALL DOG PUPPY, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast 221W
4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast 221W
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs Easy Fitting Fast, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, White, Size L Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, White, Size L, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats & Small Dogs - Weatherproof, Silent, White
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats & Small Dogs - Weatherproof, Silent, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Quiet Weatherproof 4-Way Locking Pet Flap For Large Cats Small Dogs White 1pc
Quiet Weatherproof 4-Way Locking Pet Flap For Large Cats Small Dogs White 1pc, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Self-Lining 4-Way Lock Cat Flap for Thick Doors - Silent & Durable Pet Door
Self-Lining 4-Way Lock Cat Flap for Thick Doors - Silent & Durable Pet Door, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Silent Operation 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs Cat_Flap
Silent Operation 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Weatherproof Large Cat Flap 221 - 4-Way Lock, Quiet Operation, Fits Any Door
Weatherproof Large Cat Flap 221 - 4-Way Lock, Quiet Operation, Fits Any Door, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Weatherproof Cat Flap - 4-Way Locking Access for Large Cats & Small Dogs
Weatherproof Cat Flap - 4-Way Locking Access for Large Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Inst...
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Inst..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
All-Weather 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Ideal for Large Cats & Small Dogs, White
All-Weather 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Ideal for Large Cats & Small Dogs, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Effortless Installation 4-Way Locking Cat Flap – Fit for Doors up to 2 Inches
Effortless Installation 4-Way Locking Cat Flap – Fit for Doors up to 2 Inches, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Weatherproof Cat Flap with 4-Way Lock - Fits Large Cats and Small Dogs
Durable Weatherproof Cat Flap with 4-Way Lock - Fits Large Cats and Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Weatherproof Selective Entry Cat Flap with 4-Way Lock & Quiet Operation, White
Weatherproof Selective Entry Cat Flap with 4-Way Lock & Quiet Operation, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Convenient Magnetic 4-Way Lock Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs
Convenient Magnetic 4-Way Lock Cat Flap - Perfect for Large Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Convenient 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Ideal for Pets, Easy Installation, White Cat_Flap
Convenient 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Ideal for Pets, Easy Installation, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Tamp-Proof White Cat Flap with Magnetic Closure - Fits All Doors Up to 2 Inches Cat_Flap_for_Pets
Tamp-Proof White Cat Flap with Magnetic Closure - Fits All Doors Up to 2 Inches, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Large Cats and Small Dogs, Easy Fitting, Fast Inst..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Easy Fit 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Superior Weatherproofing for Pets, 14kg Max
Easy Fit 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Superior Weatherproofing for Pets, 14kg Max, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Large Pet Door 4-Way Lock for Cats & Dogs - Easy Install, Quiet & Weatherproof Cat_Flap
Large Pet Door 4-Way Lock for Cats & Dogs - Easy Install, Quiet & Weatherproof, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x H252 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Weatherproof, draft-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
£37.50
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with TimerCompare 18 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)Compare 11 Prices
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
£39.99
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
teddy356
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: good
closer_pets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
closer_pets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel