Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
from £39.99to £89.9912 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Food dispenser
• Battery operated
• One battery charge for approximately 6 to 9 months of operation
• Snap closure lid
• Feed container capacity: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) - For Cats and Small Dogs, Suitable for Dry Pet Food, 3 Kg Hopper, White
SCHEDULE MEALS FOR YOUR CAT OR SMALL DOG WHILE YOU ARE AWAY: Reliable automatic feeding helps maintain daily routines and is ideal for busy households without apps or WiFi EASY-TO-USE PROGRAMMABLE LCD CONTROL WITH DIGITAL TIMER: Simple controls make meal scheduling quick and convenient and are designed for reliable everyday feeding management SERVES UP TO THREE INDIVIDUALLY SIZED MEALS EACH DAY: Programmable portion control supports tailored feeding routines and is suitable for cats and small dogs with different dietary needs LARGE 3 KG FOOD HOPPER FOR LONGER-LASTING FEEDING CONVENIENCE: Holds plenty of dry food to reduce frequent refills and is ideal for regular daily feeding schedules RELIABLE DRY FOOD FEEDER WITH EASY-CLEAN DESIGN: Durable construction supports consistent performance and simple maintenance which encourages healthier portion-controlled feeding routines
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) - For Cats and Small Dogs, Suitable for Dry Pet Food, 3 Kg Hopper, White
SCHEDULE MEALS FOR YOUR CAT OR SMALL DOG WHILE YOU ARE AWAY: Reliable automatic feeding helps maintain daily routines and is ideal for busy households without apps or WiFi EASY-TO-USE PROGRAMMABLE LCD CONTROL WITH DIGITAL TIMER: Simple controls make meal scheduling quick and convenient and are designed for reliable everyday feeding management SERVES UP TO THREE INDIVIDUALLY SIZED MEALS EACH DAY: Programmable portion control supports tailored feeding routines and is suitable for cats and small dogs with different dietary needs LARGE 3 KG FOOD HOPPER FOR LONGER-LASTING FEEDING CONVENIENCE: Holds plenty of dry food to reduce frequent refills and is ideal for regular daily feeding schedules RELIABLE DRY FOOD FEEDER WITH EASY-CLEAN DESIGN: Durable construction supports consistent performance and simple maintenance which encourages healthier portion-controlled feeding routines
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Cat Mate Multi-meal Automatic Dry Food Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (C3000) 347
Cat Mate Multi-meal Automatic Dry Food Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (C3000), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) - For Cats PUR-109008
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) - For Cats, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Feeding & Watering Supplies
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Pet Mate Cat Mate Automatic Dry Food Pet Feeder 347
...
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
CLOSER PETS Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Pet Food Dispenser - White, White 10278184
- Keep your furry friends happy and healthy with this Closer Pets feeder - The digital timer can be set to dish out portions from 10 g, so your can have the right amount of nutrition- It can store up to 3 kg of food - handy when you're away from home - The pet-proof snap-lock lid keeps out moisture and curious kitties
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) For Cats and 69af3f93d0a5b55743799d98
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) For Cats and, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Dry Food Pet Digital Auto Feeder Kitten Bowl Dish 347
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Dry Food Pet Digital Auto Feeder Kitten Bowl Dish 347, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) For Cats and Small 69af3f93d0a5b55743799d98
C3000 Automatic 3 Meal Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (347) For Cats and Small, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Pet Mate Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Pet Feeder | For Cats and Small Dogs with a D ZPA-767818
Pet Mate Cat Mate C3000 Automatic Pet Feeder | For Cats and Small Dogs with a D, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Feeding & Watering Supplies
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
C3000 Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer – 3 Meals for Cats & Small Dogs
C3000 Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer – 3 Meals for Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Multi-meal Automatic Dry Food Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (C3000)
Multi-meal Automatic Dry Food Pet Feeder with Digital Timer (C3000), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£82.01
£92.01
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specifications
Battery operated
One battery charge for approximately 6 to 9 months of operation
Snap closure lid
Feed container capacity: 3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
Pet Mate Ltd.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
closer_pets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel