Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
from £64.99to £101.993 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Cat flap
• Door opening by electronic I.D. tags
• For small to medium cats
• 4-way locking control
• Display
• Display of entry and exit lock status, location and time information, battery level
• Timer function
• Installation depths up to 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate Elite I.D Disc Cat Flap with Timer Control (305) - Compatible with Pet Mate I.D Discs, for Small to Average Sized Cats, for Glass, UPVC, Walls and Wood, White B000XPSH34
ELECTRONIC ENTRY SYSTEM INCLUDES 2 CAT MATE I.D. DISCS: to control entry and exit for up to 8 cats, ensuring only designated pets can enter while keeping strays out LCD DISPLAY FOR STATUS UPDATES: Provides real-time information on entry and exit lock settings, cat location, and time since last use for up to 3 selected cats SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM-SIZED CATS: Designed for cats of various sizes, providing them with easy access while ensuring their safety and comfort DIMENSIONS: Self-lining to 50 mm (2”) thick; overall size is 248 mm (9 3/4”) width by 265 mm (10 3/8”) height; cut-out is 178 mm (7 1/16”) width by 204 mm (8 1/16”) height, diameter 232 mm (9 1/8”); flap opening size is 145 mm width by 145 mm height INSTALLATION MATERIALS: Easily fitted to walls or glass panels with adapter kit; suitable for single or multiple glazing (double/triple), UPVC doors, metal doors, wooden doors, and walls
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Elite I.D Disc Cat Flap with Timer Control White (305 W) Not Microchip 305W
Cat Mate Elite I.D Disc Cat Flap with Timer Control White (305 W) Not Microchip, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Petmate Pet type mate 4-way locking flap super colour white id disc 4 way material
Pet type mate 4-way locking flap super colour white id disc 4 way material, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W178 mm x H204 mm
Specifications
Door opening by electronic I.D. tags
For small to medium cats
4-way locking control
Display
Display of entry and exit lock status, location and time information, battery level
Timer function
Installation depths up to 50 mm
Draft-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
£37.50
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with TimerCompare 18 Prices
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
£14.49
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)Compare 38 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)Compare 12 Prices
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
£39.99
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
shopmooty
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel