SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan

Manufacturer: SureFlap
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
from £110.00to £135.113 offersManufacturer: SureFlap
• Pet door
• Individually adjustable for up to 32 animals
• Suitable for: indoor/outdoor
• Manual 4-way lock
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUREFLAP Dual Scan Microchip Cat Flap - White, White 10281511
Keep your home secure and set custom boundaries for each of your pets with this SureFlap DualScan Microchip Cat Flap. It uses RFID microchip technology to let only your registered pet in, keeping stray animals out. It's a good solution for multi-cat households where some pets roam and others stay safely indoors. And it works with all common 9, 10 and 15-digit microchips, storing up to 32 pets with a simple one-button registration. Good to know - The selective entry and exit using the pets implanted RFID microchip- The dual-scan system gives each pet a personalised access setting, stopping adventurous indoor cats from slipping out unnoticed- It runs for up to 12 months on four AA batteries (not included), with a flashing low battery indicator for convenience- A manual 4-way lock gives you full control and lets you override the automatic settings for extra peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SureFlap DualScan Microchip Cat Flap | Cats DSCF001
SureFlap DualScan Microchip Cat Flap | Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£118.39
Shipping: Free
Unbranded SureFlap Dualscan Microchip Cat Flap - An Upgrade On The Standard Microchip Cat Flap 38540
SureFlap Dualscan Microchip Cat Flap - An Upgrade On The Standard Microchip Cat Flap   SureFlap DualScan Cat Flap - An Upgrade On The...
prodImage
£135.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H210 mm
Specifications
Individually adjustable for up to 32 animals
Suitable for: indoor/outdoor
Manual 4-way lock

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SureFlap

SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
£149.99
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door ConnectCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip pet flap
£119.99
SureFlap Microchip pet flapCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
£141.91
SureFlap SureFeed ConnectCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect
£144.31
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap ConnectCompare 2 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
viovet_uk
prodImage
£118.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel