Ferplast Swing 5

Price History
• Cat flap
• Dimensions: W13.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Swing 5 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - White AF-11526-PP-15.40-26.34-PD-141025
Plastic swing door for small dogs and cats Universal installation (metal, wood and glass doors; brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Overall external dimensions: 22,5 x 9,6 x h 25,2 cm Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 5 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - White AF-11526-PP-15.40-26.34-PD-141025
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 5 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - Brown B0010VSTTW
Plastic swing door for small dogs and cats Universal installation (metal, wood and glass doors; brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 5 Door For Cat And Small Dog
Ferplast Swing 5 Door Cat And Small Dog Brown 22,5*9,6*25,2cm
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 5
CQ Trading
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel