PetSafe Microchip cat flap
Manufacturer: PetSafe
- Cat flap
- 4-way microchip cat flap for up to 40 chip numbers
- Reinforced locking
- Draft and wind stopper
- Single rotary knob operation
- Battery operated
- Suitable for wooden doors, PVC, uPVC, or metal doors
- Standard doors, wooden doors, and walls
Price History
1M
PetSafe Microchip cat flap
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
PetSafe
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PetSafe Microchip Cat Door - Exterior or Interior Cat Flap - Multi-User RFID Access for up to 40 Pets - 4-Way Locking, Weatherproof, DIY Easy Install - White UK-Petsafe-161450
Give Your Cat the Key: This door reads your cat’s unique 15-digit microchip ID, allowing access only to programmed pets. For cats without microchips, programmable collar keys are available separately Selective Entry for Your Cat: Provides exclusive freedom for your cat and up to 39 other programmed pets, while restricting entry to unwanted animals like foxes Lock When You Need To: The manual 4-way lock lets you control your cat’s access, with settings for 'Locked', 'Unlocked', 'Enter Only', or 'Exit Only', ensuring your cat's safety Protect Your Home from the Elements: Features energy-efficient weather stripping and dual magnetic locking points to enhance insulation and prevent drafts A 27 Year Legacy of Joy: Since 1998, PetSafe has been dedicated to creating innovative products that ensure safe and healthy pets, bringing happiness to pet families worldwide and enriching the lives of pets and their owners

£66.00
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Microchip Cat Door - Exterior or Interior Cat Flap - Multi-User RFID Access for up to 40 Pets - 4-Way Locking, Weatherproof, DIY Easy Install - White B0756GW8SJ
Give Your Cat the Key: This door reads your cat’s unique 15-digit microchip ID, allowing access only to programmed pets. For cats without microchips, programmable collar keys are available separately Selective Entry for Your Cat: Provides exclusive freedom for your cat and up to 39 other programmed pets, while restricting entry to unwanted animals like foxes Lock When You Need To: The manual 4-way lock lets you control your cat’s access, with settings for 'Locked', 'Unlocked', 'Enter Only', or 'Exit Only', ensuring your cat's safety Protect Your Home from the Elements: Features energy-efficient weather stripping and dual magnetic locking points to enhance insulation and prevent drafts A 27 Year Legacy of Joy: Since 1998, PetSafe has been dedicated to creating innovative products that ensure safe and healthy pets, bringing happiness to pet families worldwide and enriching the lives of pets and their owners

£66.00
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Microchip Cat Door - Exterior or Interior Cat Flap - Multi-User RFID Access for up to 40 Pets - 4-Way Locking, Weatherproof, DIY Easy Install - White UK-Petsafe-161450
Give Your Cat the Key: This door reads your cat’s unique 15-digit microchip ID, allowing access only to programmed pets. For cats without microchips, programmable collar keys are available separately Selective Entry for Your Cat: Provides exclusive freedom for your cat and up to 39 other programmed pets, while restricting entry to unwanted animals like foxes Lock When You Need To: The manual 4-way lock lets you control your cat’s access, with settings for 'Locked', 'Unlocked', 'Enter Only', or 'Exit Only', ensuring your cat's safety Protect Your Home from the Elements: Features energy-efficient weather stripping and dual magnetic locking points to enhance insulation and prevent drafts A 27 Year Legacy of Joy: Since 1998, PetSafe has been dedicated to creating innovative products that ensure safe and healthy pets, bringing happiness to pet families worldwide and enriching the lives of pets and their owners

£66.00
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Microchip Cat Flap, Easy Install, 4 Way Locking, Energy Efficient, "Latest Version - 2018" PPA19-16687
PetSafe Microchip Cat Flap, Easy Install, 4 Way Locking, EnergyEfficient, "Latest Version - 2018" Uses radio frequency identification...

£87.14
Shipping: Free
PetSafe Microchip Cat Flap White Easy Program Kitten Gate Door PPA19-16145
ThemicrochipcatflapfromPetSafehasbeendesignedtoallowyourcataneasyaccesstotheoutsideworld,whilstkeepingstraycatsandotheranimalsoutofyourhouse.

£93.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4-way microchip cat flap for up to 40 chip numbers |
| Reinforced locking |
| Draft and wind stopper |
| Single rotary knob operation |
| Battery operated |
| Suitable for wooden doors, PVC, uPVC, or metal doors |
| Standard doors, wooden doors, and walls |
| Prevents access by foreign cats |
| For cats up to 8 kg |
Price History
1M
PetSafe Microchip cat flap
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products