SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect + Hub

Price History
• Cat flap + hub
• Battery powered
• 32 storable microchip numbers
• Electronic override lock, lock & unlock via smartphone or tablet, selective access, selective exit, entry & exit notifications, integrated draft protection, timer, can be installed in walls, doors, and windows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect + Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sureflap Microchip Cat Flap Connect Without Hub Wifi Link App Idscfwt 2026 Model
Sureflap Microchip Cat Flap Connect Without Hub Wifi Link App Idscfwt 2026 Model, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£144.31
Shipping: Free
Pet Haven Home Pet Care SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect With Hub White, remote app control, curfew, DualScan, activity alerts, up to 6-month battery
Meet the SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect With Hub White-the most advanced cat flap ever. When paired with the Hub, it links to the Sure Petcare...
prodImage
£194.23
Shipping: Free
SUREFLAP Microchip Cat Flap Connect & Hub Bundle - White, White 10281551
Keep your home secure and give your pet the freedom they need with the Smart Microchip Cat Flap Connect and Hub bundle. It uses RFID microchip technology to let only your registered pet in, keeping stray animals out. It's compatible with all standard veterinary microchips and meets UK legal requirements. Plus, it can store up to 32 pets, so it's perfect for multi-pet homes. And registering your pet is quick and easy with one-button setup - just press and go.Good to know- Choose which pets can enter and exit using DualScan technology and the pets implanted RFID microchip- Control the cat flap remotely from the Sure Petcare app - lock or unlock it anytime, anywhere and track your pet's activity- Monitor long-term behaviour patterns and get insights into changes that could signal health or wellbeing issues- You can share app access with friends and family and manage their permissions - It runs for up to 12 months on four AA batteries (sold separately)- The flashing low battery indicator lets you know when you need to replace them
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Sure Petcare SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect with Sure Petcare Hub, DualScan Technology, RFID Collar Tags and Microchip Compatible, Mobile App Control, 4 x AA Batteries Required, Not Included iDSCFWTB1-5060180392864
MICROCHIP AND RFID COLLAR TAG IDENTIFICATION: Opens for your cat's unique microchip ID or Sure Petcare RFID Collar Tag SMART SELECTIVE ENTRY AND EXIT CAT FLAP WITH SURE PETCARE APP: Outdoor access solution with app control, ensuring your pet can explore whilst you're on the go, with Hub included TRACK YOUR CAT'S WELLBEING: Monitor your cat's activity and notice changes in behaviour, get notifications when your cat is at home, or leaves the house CURFEW MODE: Automatically lock and unlock at a specific time, great for keeping your pet indoors for an upcoming vet visit EASY TO INSTALL: Can be installed into a door, window or walls (fitting accessories sold separately) SIMPLE ONE BUTTON PROGRAMMING: Easy and hassle-free set-up with the touch of a button, and the capability to store up to 32 pet IDs BATTERY POWERED: Up to 6 months battery life. Use with 4 x AA batteries (not included) 3-YEAR WARRANTY: Helping you care for your pets, with peace of mind
prodImage
£213.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Battery powered
32 storable microchip numbers
Electronic override lock, lock & unlock via smartphone or tablet, selective access, selective exit, entry & exit notifications, integrated draft protection, timer, can be installed in walls, doors, and windows

Price History

1M 3M
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect + Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SureFlap

SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScan
£110.00
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap DualScanCompare 4 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door Connect
£149.99
SureFlap Microchip Pet Door ConnectCompare 3 Prices
SureFlap SureFeed Connect
£141.91
SureFlap SureFeed ConnectCompare 4 Prices
SureFlap Microchip cat flap
£69.99
SureFlap Microchip cat flapCompare 10 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect
£137.94
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap ConnectCompare 5 Prices
SureFlap Microchip Cat Flap Connect + Hub
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£144.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Superpet Ltd
prodImage
£213.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel