Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
from £54.99to £120.9912 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Cat flap
• Access with your cat's personal microchip or with Cat Mate I.D. tag
• LED display
• Battery powered
• Covering for installation depths up to 85 mm
• Transparent flap
• Weatherproof, draught-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure
• 4-way rotary lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360) 360W
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360) 360W
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Pet Mate Cat Mate Microchip Cat Flap 360W White
...
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Pet Mate Cat Mate Microchip Cat Flap 360B Brown
...
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Microchip Activated Cat Flap (360) - For Cats and Small Dogs, Accommodates up to 30 Pets, for Single/Multiple glazing, UPVC, walls and Wood, White 360Wstd
MICROCHIP ACTIVATED ENTRY: Reads microchips or Cat Mate ID Discs, sold separately, allows access for up to 30 cats. Compatible with 15-digit ISO microchips and AVID microchips. Not compatible with 10-digit microchips or those containing letters SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM-SIZED CATS AND SMALL DOGS: Designed for cats of various sizes, providing them with easy access while ensuring their safety and comfort FEATURES: Offers versatile control with settings - in and out, in only, out only, or fully locked, allowing you to manage access at all times. Draught and weather-proof with silent action, fully brush-sealed with magnetic closure for rain protection DIMENSIONS: Self-lining to 85 mm (3”) thick; overall size is 197 mm (7¾”) width by 246 mm (9 ¹¹⁄₁₆”) height; cut-out size is 173 mm (6⅞”) width by 198 mm (7¾”) height; flap opening size is 145 mm (5¾") width by 145 mm (5¾") height INSTALLATION: When installed into walls thicker than 2", this flap requires both the wall liner (308W) and the adapter (362W), sold separately, for proper fitting/functionality. Suitable for single/multiple glazing, walls, UPVC, metal and wood doors INSTALLATION MADE EASY: A detailed installation manual with a printable guide is available on this listing. Simply scroll down to “Safety Documents” under Safety and Product Resources for step-by-step instructions
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
Cat Mate Microchip Activated Cat Flap (360) - For Cats and Small Dogs, Accommodates up to 30 Pets, for Single/Multiple glazing, UPVC, walls and Wood, White
MICROCHIP ACTIVATED ENTRY: Reads microchips or Cat Mate ID Discs, sold separately, allows access for up to 30 cats. Compatible with 15-digit ISO microchips and AVID microchips. Not compatible with 10-digit microchips or those containing letters SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM-SIZED CATS AND SMALL DOGS: Designed for cats of various sizes, providing them with easy access while ensuring their safety and comfort FEATURES: Offers versatile control with settings - in and out, in only, out only, or fully locked, allowing you to manage access at all times. Draught and weather-proof with silent action, fully brush-sealed with magnetic closure for rain protection DIMENSIONS: Self-lining to 85 mm (3”) thick; overall size is 197 mm (7¾”) width by 246 mm (9 ¹¹⁄₁₆”) height; cut-out size is 173 mm (6⅞”) width by 198 mm (7¾”) height; flap opening size is 145 mm (5¾") width by 145 mm (5¾") height INSTALLATION: When installed into walls thicker than 2", this flap requires both the wall liner (308W) and the adapter (362W), sold separately, for proper fitting/functionality. Suitable for single/multiple glazing, walls, UPVC, metal and wood doors INSTALLATION MADE EASY: A detailed installation manual with a printable guide is available on this listing. Simply scroll down to “Safety Documents” under Safety and Product Resources for step-by-step instructions
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
More offers
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360) 360W
Cat Mate Microchip-Activated Cat Flap with Manual Lock (360), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Pet Mate Microchip Cat Flap 360W Stop Unwanted Guests - Secure Pet Door Access
Pet Mate Microchip Cat Flap 360W Stop Unwanted Guests - Secure Pet Door Access, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate White Microchip Activated Cat Flap 4-Way Lock Model 360W Closer Pets
Cat Mate White Microchip Activated Cat Flap 4-Way Lock Model 360W Closer Pets, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Petmate Microchip Cat Flap For Average Cat's White Pet Mate, Battery's Included (360W)
Microchip Cat Flap For Average Cat's White Pet Mate, Battery's Included (360W), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Petmate Microchip Cat Flap For Average Cat's White Pet Mate, Battery's Included (360W)
Microchip Cat Flap For Average Cat's White Pet Mate, Battery's Included (360W), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£96.81
Shipping: Free
Microchip Activated Cat Flap 360 - For Cats and Small Dogs, Accommodates up t...
Microchip Activated Cat Flap 360 - For Cats and Small Dogs, Accommodates up t..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H198 mm
Specifications
Access with your cat's personal microchip or with Cat Mate I.D. tag
LED display
Battery powered
Covering for installation depths up to 85 mm
Transparent flap
Weatherproof, draught-proof flap with brush seal and magnetic closure
4-way rotary lock
Cat size: small to medium
Cut-out size (WxH): 197 mm x 246 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
£37.50
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with TimerCompare 18 Prices
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
£14.49
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)Compare 38 Prices
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
£39.99
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
closer_pets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
closer_pets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel