Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
from £37.5018 offersManufacturer: Pet MatePrice History
• Feeder dispenser
• Timer
• Cooling packs: 2
• Capacity: 5 x 330 g
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Excellent

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate C500 automatic feeder with digital timer, 5 compartments Ice Packs New 80889
Cat Mate C500 automatic feeder with digital timer, 5 compartments Ice Packs New, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer-Controlled Pet Feeder - For Cats and Small Dogs, Wet or Dry Food, includes Twin Ice Packs, 5 Meals Up To 330 g Each, White B01AUYLVU8
CLEAN & SAFE: Dishwasher-safe bowl and lid make cleanup effortless, with optional stainless steel bowls available, sold separately, for a sleek, hygienic feeding experience
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Excellent
Cat Mate C500 5 Bowl Digital Timer-Controlled Automatic Pet Feeder - For Cats and Small Dogs, Wet or Dry Food, Includes Twin Ice Packs, 5 Meals Up To 330 g Each, Grey B0CRDX4NR2
PET CARE FOR BUSY LIFESTYLES: Ensures pets are fed on time, even when owners are at work or away for the weekend, providing a reliable and stress-free feeding solution CONVENIENT MEAL SCHEDULING: Program up to five meals in advance with the automatic feeder, ensuring pets receive consistent portions without worry LOCKED IN FRESHNESS: Twin ice packs keep wet or raw food fresh, eliminating concerns about food staleness while maintaining appetizing meals for pets PET-PROOF DESIGN: Tamper-resistant features prevent curious paws from accessing extra meals early, ensuring precise portions and peace of mind for owners CLEAN & SAFE: Dishwasher-safe bowl and lid make cleanup effortless, with optional stainless steel bowls available for a sleek, hygienic feeding experience
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Five-meal Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer - For Cats & Dog 80889
Cat Mate C500 Five-meal Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer - For Cats & Dog, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
kidoom Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Pet Feeder with Digital Timer For Wet or Dry Pet Food, For Cats and Small Dogs, 5 Meals Up To 330g Each
About this item Pet Care for Busy Lifestyles: Ensure your pet is fed on schedule, even when you're at work or away for the weekend. ...
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Mate C500 Five-meal Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer - For Cats & Dog 80889
Cat Mate C500 Five-meal Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer - For Cats & Dog, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Automatic Pet Feeder With Digital Timer - Weekend Holiday 365 80889
Cat Mate C500 Automatic Pet Feeder With Digital Timer - Weekend Holiday 365, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£49.63
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer-Controlled Pet Feeder - For Cats 80889
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer-Controlled Pet Feeder - For Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer Pet Feeder Cats Small Dogs Wet 80889
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer Pet Feeder Cats Small Dogs Wet, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer Controlled Pet Feeder For Cats and Small 80889
C500 Automatic 5 Bowl Digital Timer Controlled Pet Feeder For Cats and Small, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Digital Timer-Controlled 5-Bowl Automatic Pet Feeder - Fresh Food Convenience
Digital Timer-Controlled 5-Bowl Automatic Pet Feeder - Fresh Food Convenience, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
C500 5-Bowl Automatic Pet Feeder with Freshness Technology & WiFi Control
C500 5-Bowl Automatic Pet Feeder with Freshness Technology & WiFi Control, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
C500 5-Bowl Automatic Feeder - Reliable Feeding Solution for Cats & Small Dogs
C500 5-Bowl Automatic Feeder - Reliable Feeding Solution for Cats & Small Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
C500 White Automatic Pet Feeder with 5 Bowls & Ice Packs - Ideal for Cats/Dogs Automatic_Pet_Feeder
C500 White Automatic Pet Feeder with 5 Bowls & Ice Packs - Ideal for Cats/Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Effortless Feeding: C500 5 Bowl Timer-Controlled Feeder for Cats & Dogs
Effortless Feeding: C500 5 Bowl Timer-Controlled Feeder for Cats & Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
5 Bowl Digital Timer Pet Feeder with Twin Ice Packs for Multi-Pet Families Automatic_Pet_Feeder
5 Bowl Digital Timer Pet Feeder with Twin Ice Packs for Multi-Pet Families, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Smart 5-Bowl Pet Feeder with Ice Packs - Digital Scheduling for Cats & Dogs
Smart 5-Bowl Pet Feeder with Ice Packs - Digital Scheduling for Cats & Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
C500 Automatic 5-Bowl Pet Feeder - Fresh Food, Easy Cleanup & Remote Scheduling Automatic_Pet_Feeder
C500 Automatic 5-Bowl Pet Feeder - Fresh Food, Easy Cleanup & Remote Scheduling, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Timer
Cooling packs: 2
Capacity: 5 x 330 g
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
sandyppp
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Excellent
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
closer_pets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel