Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml

Price History
• Dog bowl
• Non-slip silicone rim at the bottom
• Scratch-resistant
• Food safe
• Diameter: 11 cm
• Dimensions: H5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 310 ml White B07Y33LKYF
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 350 ml, height: 5 cm, diameter: 11 cm
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 310 ml Black B084GP525D
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 350 ml, height: 5 cm, diameter: 11 cm
prodImage
£10.20
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5 Centimetre
Specifications
Non-slip silicone rim at the bottom
Scratch-resistant
Food safe
Diameter: 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Melamine bowl 160 ml
£11.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£9.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£11.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel