Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml

Price History
• Feeding bowl
• Non-slip silicone edge
• Scratch resistant
• Dishwasher safe
• Diameter: 13 cm
• Dimensions: H6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 550 ml Grey B07Y38RV5J
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 550 ml, height: 6.5 cm, diameter: 13 cm
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 550 ml White B07Y391FJC
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 550 ml, height: 6.5 cm, diameter: 13 cm
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl, 550 ml, Black B084GNV4WZ
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made of easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to all-round silicone edge on the underside Capacity: 550 ml, height: 6.5 cm, diameter: 13 cm
prodImage
£10.39
£14.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H6.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Non-slip silicone edge
Scratch resistant
Dishwasher safe
Diameter: 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£11.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Melamine bowl 160 ml
£11.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Bowl set (24833)
£7.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel