Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl

Manufacturer: Catit
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
from £10.95to £14.496 offersManufacturer: Catit
• Feeding Bowl
• Animated cat chasing after its food
• 3 narrow and 2 wide bowls
• Compatible with Senses 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Cat Toy Natural Instinct Edible Treat Hunting Toy 42985
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Cat Toy Natural Instinct Edible Treat Hunting Toy, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Interactive Cat Toy, All Breed Sizes, Green,White, 1-Pack B015P13QMM
Perfect for indoor cats this cat treat puzzle transforms mealtime into a stimulating, instinct‑boosting activity that keeps your cat mentally engaged and physically active Designed to tap into your cat’s instinct to dig and paw for food, making it an ideal cat enrichment toy for curious eaters Helps reduce binge‑eating by encouraging your feline to work for small portions of food or treats, supporting better digestion Built with a stable base and smooth surfaces, this cat slow feeder is simple to disassemble and wash for everyday use Made from BPA‑free components, ensuring a safe and reliable interactive feeder for cats of all ages
prodImage
£11.92
£13.91
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
CATIT SENSES 2.0 DIGGER FEEDER CAT KITTEN DRY WET FOOD BOWL PAW PIT 42985
CATIT SENSES 2.0 DIGGER FEEDER CAT KITTEN DRY WET FOOD BOWL PAW PIT 42985, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Cat Toy Treat Dispenser Slow Feeding Food Hunting Maze 42985
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Cat Toy Treat Dispenser Slow Feeding Food Hunting Maze, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger 42985
Catit Senses 2.0 Digger, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Slow Feeder Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Interactive Food Treats Bowl Dish 42985
Cat Slow Feeder Catit Senses 2.0 Digger Interactive Food Treats Bowl Dish, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Animated cat chasing after its food
3 narrow and 2 wide bowls
Compatible with Senses 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£14.20
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 2 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£33.18
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 4 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness Center
£27.85
Catit Senses 2.0 Wellness CenterCompare 5 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£23.35
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£10.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£9.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
sandyppp
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.92
Shipping: £1.99
wundapets3005
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel