Trixie Mijou 48 x 37 cm

• Cat bed
• Sheepskin look
• Polyester cover
• Cleaning: Hand wash at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Mijou 48 x 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Bed Mijou, Round, 48 × 37 cm, white B00O4BBICK
Bed Mijou Dimensions: 48 × 37 cm Colour: white Round
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Sheepskin look
Polyester cover
Cleaning: Hand wash at 30° C

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Mijou 48 x 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Mijou 48 x 37 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel