Lionto Felt Cat Cave with Cushion

Price History
• Wall thickness: 5 mm
• Foldable, fits shelves like Ikea Kallax
• Input diameter: 17 cm
• Dimensions: 33 x 37 x 33 cm
• Incl. cushion with removable cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Felt Cat Cave with Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionto Cat cave made of sturdy felt 33x37x33 cm, cat bed foldable in cube shape CH00990
lionto Cat cave made of sturdy felt 33x37x33 cm, cat bed foldable in cube shape, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
lionto Felt Cat Cave, With Cushion, Cat Bed, 33 x 37 x 33 cm, Dark Grey B08BG4Q7DD
𝗜𝗗𝗘𝗔𝗟 𝗥𝗘𝗧𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗧. Whether as a shelf cave or free-standing in the room - your cat will be happy to retreat into it and feel at home. 𝗛𝗜𝗚𝗛-𝗤𝗨𝗔𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 𝗪𝗢𝗥𝗞𝗠𝗔𝗡𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗣. With a wall thickness of 5 mm and high-quality sewn felt, the cat cave offers an all-round safe feeling and is very stable. 𝗦𝗨𝗜𝗧𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗙𝗢𝗥 𝗦𝗛𝗘𝗟𝗩𝗘𝗦. You can use the foldable cave in some shelves, such as the Ikea Kallax/Expedit. The diameter of the cave entrance is 17 cm. 𝗢𝗣𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗔𝗟𝗟𝗬 𝗪𝗜𝗧𝗛 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡. The cosy cave comes with a soft cushion with a removable cover. The comfortable felt provides warmth and cosiness on its own. 𝗗𝗜𝗠𝗘𝗡𝗦𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗦. With dimensions of 33x37x33 cm, this cuddly cube can be set up anywhere and is very space-saving thanks to its foldability. You can choose between a light grey or dark grey cave, with or without a cosy cushion.
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
lionto Felt Cat Cave, With Cushion, Cat Bed, 33 x 37 x 33 cm, Light Grey B08BG3H1PJ
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
dibea Felt Cave with Pillow Cats Cave Shelf 33 x 37 x 33 cm Dark Grey
Pattern Name: With pillow | Colour Name: dark grey Product Description If you are looking for an alternative to common cat beds, the dibea felt cat...
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall thickness: 5 mm
Foldable, fits shelves like Ikea Kallax
Input diameter: 17 cm
Dimensions: 33 x 37 x 33 cm
Incl. cushion with removable cover

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Felt Cat Cave with Cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Lionto Felt Cat Cave with Cushion
shiraz.shop
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel