Trixie Bed Marley 60 x 50 cm

Price History
• Dog Bed
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Features: Non-slip base, firmly integrated cushion, easy-care
• Washable: Machine washable at 40 degrees
• Dimensions: 60 x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 60 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 60 x 50 cm in sage – rectangular dog basket for small dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37690 B0CJLQ1NLB
DOG WELLNESS: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment FOR SMALL FOUR-LEGGED FRIENDS: For dog breeds such as Chihuahuas or Dachshunds, the correct size of the bed is crucial; the size makes this the optimal dog bed for small dogs and puppies EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 60 x 50 cm in ochre – rectangular dog basket for small dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37693 B0CCRNLKMN
DOG WELL: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment FOR SMALL FOUR-LEGGED FRIENDS: For dog breeds such as Chihuahuas or Dachshunds, the correct size of the bed is crucial; the size makes this the optimal dog bed for small dogs and puppies EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£48.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bed
Material: Cotton, Polyester
Features: Non-slip base, firmly integrated cushion, easy-care
Washable: Machine washable at 40 degrees
Dimensions: 60 x 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 60 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Bed Marley 60 x 50 cm
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel