Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml

Price History
• Ceramic bowl
• Material: sturdy ceramic
• Silicone rim at the base for secure stability
• Easy to clean and dishwasher safe
• Sizes: 310 ml, 550 ml, 900 ml, 1500 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 1500 ml White B07Y32T8JP
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 1900 ml, height: 7.5 cm, diameter: 20 cm
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 1500 ml Grey B07Y39DR4F
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 1500 ml, height: 7.5 cm, diameter: 20 cm
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic bowl
Material: sturdy ceramic
Silicone rim at the base for secure stability
Easy to clean and dishwasher safe
Sizes: 310 ml, 550 ml, 900 ml, 1500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Melamine bowl 700 ml
£18.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel