Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
- Strategy Game
- Feed falls out of the container and distributes itself into the 6 tubes
- Adjustable output quantity
- Non-slip
- Diameter: 28 cm
- Dimensions: H14 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99

SureFlap SureFeed Connect
£141.91
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TRIXIE CAT ACTIVITY TUNNEL FEEDER INTERACTIVE CAT STRATEGY TREAT GAME TOY 46002
TRIXIE CAT ACTIVITY TUNNEL FEEDER INTERACTIVE CAT STRATEGY TREAT GAME TOY, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Trixie Cat Activity Tunnel Feeder - Trains The Cats Skills - cat tunnel feeder activity trixie trains cats skills 46002
Description coming soon

£36.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H14 Centimetre |
|---|
| Feed falls out of the container and distributes itself into the 6 tubes |
| Adjustable output quantity |
| Non-slip |
| Diameter: 28 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products