Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522

Price History
• Drinker trough
• Connection 1/2"
• Incl. drain stopper
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Float Bowl Plastic, 3 Litre, Green, 29 x 25.5 x 14.5 cm B004OSF5X6
Dimension: 29 x 25,5 x 14,5 cm Water inlet 1/2 inch from left or right Material: Polypropylene Float bowl made of polypropylene Include drain plug makes it easy to clean Measures 29 cm length by 25.5 cm width by 14.5 cm height Capacity: 3 litre Float bowl made of polypropylene Water inlet 1/2 inch from left or right Include drain plug makes it easy to clean Measures 29 cm length by 25.5 cm width by 14.5 cm height Capacity: 3 litre
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Kerbl PLASTIC HORSE STABLE DRINKER Float Green Automatic Bowl Cattle Cow Sheep 1/2" 22522
PLASTIC HORSE STABLE DRINKER Float Green Automatic Bowl Cattle Cow Sheep 1/2", Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Washing Up Bowls
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Float Drinking Bowl Feeding Water Pet Animal 3 L Plastic Green S522 22522
This Kerbl float bowl S522 is a low-priced float bowl made ofpolypropylene. With a maximum capacity of 3 litres, this bowl isperfect for supplying...
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Connection 1/2"
Incl. drain stopper

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£22.12
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 3 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.34
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£283.60
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£103.40
Kerbl Wall scratching post DolomitCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Cat Mate Automatic Feeder 2 Meals
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Melamine bowl 700 ml
£18.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
agri-supplyukltd
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel