Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l

Price History
• Feeding box
• Suitable for dry food
• Airtight
• Dimensions: W23.5 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Curver PetLife 6 kg torrfoderbehållare för hundar 23 x 50 x 36 cm 254864
▶️ Practical solution for every pet owner who wants to preserve the freshness and quality of their food ▶️ Thanks to the special seal on the lid the food stays fresh for longer ▶️ The practical handle makes the bowl easy to carry around the house ▶️ The inner scale indicates the half and quarter capacity of the container ▶️ A small flap in the lid helps in portioning the food
prodImage
£15.95
£25.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Curver PetLife 6 kg torrfoderbehållare för hundar 23 x 50 x 36 cm 84273
▶️ Practical solution for every pet owner who wants to preserve the freshness and quality of their food ▶️ Thanks to the special seal on the lid the food stays fresh for longer ▶️ The practical handle makes the bowl easy to carry around the house ▶️ The inner scale indicates the half and quarter capacity of the container ▶️ A small flap in the lid helps in portioning the food
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Curver PetLife 6 kg Dog Food Container with Lid 23 x 50 x 36 cm
Practical solution for every pet owner who wants to preserve the freshness and quality of their food Thanks to the special seal on the lid the food...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Curver | Stackable Food Container 15L/6kg Love Pets Dog, White, 23.2 x 50.3 x 35.5 cm, Plastic B07HJN6XX7
Capacity: 15 litres/6 kg Odour proof lid For easy pouring Scale on the inside for measuring the rest of dry food
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Non concerné
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.5 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Specifications
Suitable for dry food
Airtight

Price History

1M 3M
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
potz-tech
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £10.00
EuroElectronics UK
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Non concerné
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel