Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder

Price History
• Cat Food Dispenser
• Diameter: 32 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cats Dogs Double Bowl Pet Automatic Feeder Water Dispenser Food Contai
Cat Food Double Bowl Pet Automatic Feeder Water Dispenser Dog Cat Food Container Drinking Raised Stand Dish Bowls Feature: Strong and durable, good...
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: Free
voghion Dog drinking fountain cat automatic feeder dog feeding water cat drinking water flowing water unplugged kettle pet supplies 28258307
Dog drinking fountain cat automatic feeder dog feeding water cat drinking water flowing water unplugged kettle pet supplies
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
2 in 1 Automatic Pet Feeder, Food and Water Dispenser, for Small Cats And Dogs, 2.2L Food Feeder 1L Water Dispenser Gravity Dispenser Station for Home Travel Dark Grey B0DLNMTKKH
Automatic Pet Feeder:Gravity cat feeder and Water dispenser natural gravity water supply and feeding system,eco-friendly Pet food dispenser to provide you with a convenient and simple way of pet feeding.Food can be provided to pets anywhere. 2-in-1 Automatic Feeder:This automatic feeder adopts a two-in-one design, 1*feeder, 1*drinker, has a 1L water bucket capacity and a grain capacity of around 2.2L,keep water / food fresh .To meet the pet daily feeding needs,can be used both indoor and outdoor. Pet Safe Material: Our pets water dispenser is made of high-quality food-grade PP,thick texture,non-toxic,no strange smell,sturdy,please feel free to use,and durable for long time use. Easy To Use & Clean:45 degree carefully slope design of the dog food bowls, let the right amount of food fall;The base of the water bowl also has a water stopper to prevent your cat's chin from getting wet;Barrel and chassis can be split, you can rinse directly with water. Premium & Convenient:You can rest assured to go on vacation,work,party,do not have to worry about pets will be thirsty or hungry.Automatic pet feeder the small size,the large capacity,can easily solve your pet's diet problems for several days.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
H&O Direct White 2 in 1 Automatic Pet Feeder and Water Dispenser 3L 0756032
Give your pet a simple, comfy mealtime with this 2-in-1 feeder and water container. The 3L water tank keeps water fresh with a filter and circulation system, so your pet stays hydrated longer. The tilted food bowl helps prevent messes and makes eating easier. Detachable parts mean cleaning is quick and easy. USB-powered and energy-efficient, it’s designed for everyday use.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
H&O Direct Automatic Pet Feeder and Water Dispenser Set 0693223
Ensure your pets are well-fed and hydrated with this automatic pet feeder set. Made from high-quality, pet-safe plastic, it’s easy to maintain. The top-opening design makes scooping or pouring food and water effortless. Thanks to gravity, the feeder dispenses fresh food and clean water automatically, making it convenient for both you and your pets. No power source is needed, and your furry friend will be well taken care of even if you're away for a few days.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
komore Battery-Powered Automatic Pet Feeder - White 5767405
Keep your pet's meals on track effortlessly with this smart feeding companion. The four-compartment system serves meals at preset times while keeping wet and dry food fresh using cooling packs. Its simple touch controls let you schedule feeds in seconds, and the non-slip base stays put even with enthusiastic eaters. Designed for fuss-free use anywhere in your home, it runs on standard batteries with no messy cables. The minimalist white design discreetly fits modern interiors while keeping mealtimes organised.
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Livingandhome Set of 2 Automatic Pet Feeder and Water Dispenser Set - White 1520585
This set of automatic pet feeders is designed to bring joy and care to your beloved pets. Easy to clean, refill, and replace, this set is crafted from high-quality and pet-safe plastic. The top-opening design allows for effortless scooping or pouring of food and water, with gravity helping to automatically dispense fresh food and clean water as needed. No power source is needed, our pet feeders make it convenient to use and move around. Even if you are away for a few days, your furry baby will be just fine
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C100 Automatic Pet Feeder with Timer for Cats & Small Dogs B08B6DVNNJ
TIMER-OPERATED FEEDER OPENS AT YOUR CHOSEN TIME: Simple automatic feeding solution for cats and small dogs with without apps or WiFi SUITABLE FOR BOTH WET AND DRY FOOD WITH 400 G CAPACITY: Spacious compartment holds generous meal portions for cats and small dogs and is ideal for portion-controlled feeding routines BATTERY-POWERED DESIGN FOR FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT AROUND THE HOME: Convenient cordless operation supports everyday feeding schedules with keyholes in the base that allow secure fixing for excitable pets DISHWASHER-PROOF FOOD BOWL FOR EASY CLEANING: Removable plastic bowl simplifies daily maintenance with compatible stainless steel bowl upgrade available separately ENJOY TIME AWAY KNOWING YOUR PET STAYS FED AND HAPPY: Our compact automatic feeder helps support consistent mealtimes with a reliable design that's suitable for busy households and daily routines
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
voghion Smart Automatic Pet Feeder For Cats And Small Pets With Mobile Phone WiFi Bluetooth Timer Control 36133953
Smart Automatic Pet Feeder For Cats And Small Pets With Mobile Phone WiFi Bluetooth Timer Control
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Vivo Technologies 2 in 1 Automatic Cat Feeder, All in One Auto Feeder Food and Water Dispenser, Pet Feeder For Cats And Small Dogs, 3.8L Gravity Pet Feeder Station for
Automatic Pet Feeder:Gravity cat feeder and Water dispenser natural gravity water supply and feeding system,eco-friendly Pet food dispenser to...
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Pet Puzzle Toy - Dog Tennis Ball Toy, Automatic Entertainment Toy, Automatic Feeder & Reward Machine, Indoor Interactive Toy, Treat Dispenser, Training Machine, Ball Launcher Toy Suitable For Small, Medium, And Large Dogs sp260516143923960716571
3 Tennis Balls,Gray Food Strainer + 2 Tennis Balls + 1 SpoonColorblockABS
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Closer Pet Fish Mate 14-Feed Automatic Aquarium Fish Feeder - Blue, Blue 10285166
- Keep your aquatic friends happy and healthy with this Closer Pets fish feeder- The quartz timer can be set to serve up to 4 meals a day- It can store up to 14 meals - handy when you're away from home- You can use any type of fish food, including flakes, pellets and sticks- It can be mounted on the aquarium hood, condensation tray or glass with the included brackets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GROOV-E GV-PT02 Pet-Tech Automatic Wet Food Feeder - White, White 10291022
Keep your furry friend fed and happy on schedule with this Groov-e Pet-Tech automatic feeder. With its four compartments, you can pre-load food for the day - perfect for cats and small dogs. It comes with two ice packs to keep wet food nice and fresh, preventing spoilage. And its user-friendly design and digital LCD display give you clear visibility of feeding times.Good to know- The smooth, plastic surface is quick and easy to clean if your pet is a messy eater- Its powered by four AA batteries (sold separately) so you can place it anywhere in your home- It can be used for both food and treats - handy if you're a busy pet owner
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
H&O Direct Grey 2 in 1 Automatic Pet Feeder and Water Dispenser 3L 0756033
Give your pet a simple, comfy mealtime with this 2-in-1 feeder and water container. The 3L water tank keeps water fresh with a filter and circulation system, so your pet stays hydrated longer. The tilted food bowl helps prevent messes and makes eating easier. Detachable parts mean cleaning is quick and easy. USB powered and energy efficient, it’s designed for everyday use.
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
2 in 1 Automatic Cat Feeder, All in One Auto Feeder Food and Water Dispenser, Pet Feeder For Cats And Small Dogs, 3.8L Gravity Pet Feeder Station for Home Travel Grey W8819
Automatic Pet Feeder:Gravity cat feeder and Water dispenser natural gravity water supply and feeding system,eco-friendly Pet food dispenser to provide you with a convenient and simple way of pet feeding.Food can be provided to pets anywhere. 2-in-1 Automatic Feeder:This automatic feeder adopts a two-in-one design, 1*feeder, 1*drinker, has a 1L water bucket capacity and a grain capacity of around 2.8L,keep water / food fresh .To meet the pet daily feeding needs,can be used both indoor and outdoor. Pet Safe Material: Our pets water dispenser is made of high-quality food-grade PP,thick texture,non-toxic,no strange smell,sturdy,please feel free to use,and durable for long time use. Easy To Use & Clean:45 degree carefully slope design of the dog food bowls, let the right amount of food fall;The base of the water bowl also has a water stopper to prevent your cat's chin from getting wet;Barrel and chassis can be split, you can rinse directly with water. Premium & Convenient:You can rest assured to go on vacation,work,party,do not have to worry about pets will be thirsty or hungry.Automatic pet feeder the small size,the large capacity,can easily solve your pet's diet problems for several days.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
iPettie Replacement Ice Packs for Donut Frost Automatic Pet Feeder, Model Number IP-FD-C01-I2, 2-Pack B0C1H1JKVK
Keep food fresh and make food last longer. The ice packs effect 6-8 hours. Buy extra ice packs for multiple day use. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
komore Battery-Powered Automatic 6-Compartment Pet Feeder - White 4345421
Keep your pet's meals on track with this six-compartment pet feeder serving perfectly timed meals day and night. Control feeding schedules remotely via app, record personalised voice reminders, and check portions anytime - ideal for busy UK pet parents. Built-in cooling preserves freshness while the grippy base stays put during enthusiastic mealtimes. Its cable-free design blends discreetly into kitchens using standard batteries that last weeks. All food trays pop out for quick rinsing, keeping things hygienic with minimal effort.
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Edipets, Automatic Cat Dog Feeder 2 Units 3.8L Pet Food and Water Dispenser (Blue) B09QX92YHZ
🐾 AUTOMATIC - The edipet cat and dog feeder works thanks to gravity feeding technology, dispenses dry food as pets empty the bowl. 🌹EASY TO USE & CLEAN: Simply open the top lid to recharge food, while the drinking bowl can be removed directly from the non-slip base to fill it with water and then re-attach it to the base. To clean them, deposits can be divided from the base and rinsed with water. 🌹 GREAT CAPACITY: With a total of 3.8L it can last about 7 days for small pets and about 3 days for large pets, thanks to the edipets dispenser you can go to work, party or vacation quietly knowing that your pet is well fed.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Edipets, Automatic Cat Dog Feeder 2 Units 3.8L Pet Food and Water Dispenser (Grey) B09QXGHRM4
?? AUTOMATIC: The edipets dog and cat bowl works thanks to gravity and dispenses the dry food as soon as the animal empties the bowl. ?? EASY TO USE and CLEAN: To refill food, simply open the top lid, while the drinking tank can be removed directly from the non-slip base to fill with water and then reattached to the base. For cleaning, the tanks can be removed from the base and rinsed with water. ?? HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: made of food-grade plastic, non-toxic, odorless, robust and durable. ?? LARGE CAPACITY: With a total volume of 3.8 l, it is enough for small pets for about 7 days and for large pets for over 3 days. Thanks to the edipets dispenser, you can go to work, to a party or on vacation with the certainty that your pet is well taken care of.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Edipets, Automatic Cat Dog Feeder 2 Units 3.8L Pet Food and Water Dispenser (Green) B09QXFF2BR
🐾 AUTOMATIC - The edipet cat and dog feeder works thanks to gravity feeding technology, dispenses dry food as pets empty the bowl. 🌹EASY TO USE & CLEAN: Simply open the top lid to recharge food, while the drinking bowl can be removed directly from the non-slip base to fill it with water and then re-attach it to the base. To clean them, deposits can be divided from the base and rinsed with water. 🌹 GREAT CAPACITY: With a total of 3.8L it can last about 7 days for small pets and about 3 days for large pets, thanks to the edipets dispenser you can go to work, party or vacation quietly knowing that your pet is well fed. Material: Plastic Style: Durable Special Feature: Nonslip Recommended Uses For Product: Interiores Breed Recommendation: Razas pequeñas y grandes
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
H&O Direct 6 Grid Battery Powered Automatic Pet Feeder 0756027
Make feeding smart and simple with this automatic feeder. Six compartments hold enough food for balanced meals throughout the day. Use the app to schedule feeds, check status, and even record a voice message to call your pet to eat. The built-in ice pack keeps food fresh, and the non-slip base keeps it steady wherever you place it.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
CZPET 2.5L Pet Water Dispenser Without Electricity Unplugged Automatic Water Bowl Dispenser Gravity Water Dispenser for Cats Water Self Feeder Dog Fountain Dogs Bowl Bottles for Kitten Puppy B09FXC61NT
[Automatic water replenishment] This pet water dispenser uses gravity to replenish water automatically. This allows your pet to enjoy fresh and clean water anytime. [Large Capacity] Storage: 2.5L/84oz, Size: 16 x 28 x 27cm. Lasts about 4-6 days for small and medium pets, 1-3 days for large pets. Recommended for busy pet owners. [Safe] The water dispenser is made of healthy and environmentally friendly ABS material. It is sealed to prevent dust and unplugged. No need to worry about your pet's safety with this product. [Convenient]The product is easy to install, disassemble and clean. Suitable for both indoors and outdoors. [Warranty]The product comes with a 6 month warranty. If you have any complaints about the quality of this product, please use our return or replacement service for free.
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Pet Mate Cat Mate C100 One-Meal Automatic Pet Feeder
...
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Skylos 4L Automatic Pet Feeder Wifi Auto Smart
Description Ensure your pet is cared for even when you're not home with this advanced AUTOMATIC SMART PET FEEDER. Designed with convenience...
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C200 Automatic 2 Meal Pet Feeder with Timer, Grey B0H12216JK
FLEXIBLE FEEDING SCHEDULE: Set 48-hour timers for a customizable feeding plan—ideal for portion control, busy workdays, weekends away, or even a well-earned lie-in HARMONIOUS MEALTIMES: Two timer-operated compartments serve up to 400g of wet or dry food, with linkable lids to prevent conflicts in multi-pet households STAY FRESH: Built-in reusable ice pack keeps wet or raw food fresher for longer, ensuring every meal stays appetising for pets, regardless of their diet FLY-PROOF & TAMPER-RESISTANT: Secure design prevents pets from accessing food early while keeping meals protected from flies and contaminants CLEAN & FRESH: Dishwasher-safe lids and bowls simplify cleanup, reducing maintenance time while ensuring a hygienic feeding experience for pets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
H&O Direct 4 Grid Battery Powered Automatic Pet Feeder 0756026
Perfect for busy pet owners, this automatic feeder makes mealtime easy and stress-free. Four separate compartments hold meals for different times or stages, while a wide opening lets pets eat comfortably. You can set feeding schedules to keep routines on track. Two ice packs keep food fresh longer, and the clear screen shows battery life so you’re never caught off guard.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
voghion Upgrade the wheat straw large capacity 3.8L pet feeder with automatic water feeding for dogs, pots, and bowls 28056221
Upgrade the wheat straw large capacity 3.8L pet feeder with automatic water feeding for dogs, pots, and bowls
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Skylos Pet Feeder Automatic Dog Cat Programmable Fresh Wet Dry Food Dispenser
Description Discover the ultimate feeding solution for your pet with the Skylos Six-Compartment Pet Feeder. This automatic pet feeder is designed...
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
voghion Automatic Daily Pet Water Feeder Non Electric Smart Water Fountain for Cats Tilted Type 35021663
Automatic Daily Pet Water Feeder Non Electric Smart Water Fountain for Cats Tilted Type
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Noa Store Automatic Pet Feeder | Gravity Food Dispenser for Cats and Dogs - Feeding Supplies B08D5ZB7CJ
ALWAYS FED: Gravity Pet Feeder automatically supplies your cat and dog with food NO MAINTENANCE: The gravity cat feeder / gravity dog feeder requires no upkeep EASY TO CLEAN: Only the best materials are used for our pet food dispenser MADE WITH LOVE: Only the best materials are used for our pet food dispenser CONVENIENT: Automatic Cat Feeders takes care of feeding your pets so you don't have to
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 Centimetre
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
prodImage
£14.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel