Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder

Manufacturer: Infactory
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
from £9.00to £38.9444 offersManufacturer: Infactory
• Cat Food Dispenser
• Diameter: 32 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Closer Pets C100 Automatic Pet Feeder with Digital Timer & Stainless Steel Bowl Inserts - Suitable for Wet & Dry Food, No Apps or WiFi, Portion Control, Reliable Feeding for Cats & Small Dogs B0B7B67K67
EASY-TO-USE 24 HOUR ANALOGUE TIMER: Reliable automatic feeding supports daily routines with a convenient design that that is easy to use and operates without apps or WiFi HOLDS UP TO 400 G OF WET OR DRY FOOD: Spacious compartment suitable for cats and small dogs and is ideal for portion-controlled feeding and regular mealtimes STAINLESS STEEL BOWL INSERTS SUPPORT CLEANER AND MORE HYGIENIC FEEDING: Durable bowls are designed for wet or dry pet food and are easy to maintain and suitable for everyday use DISHWASHER-SAFE COMPONENTS MAKE CLEANING QUICK AND EASY: Removable bowls and feeder parts simplify daily maintenance with a convenient design that supports hygienic feeding routines RELIABLE FEEDING SOLUTION FOR CATS AND SMALL DOGS: Our compact automatic feeder helps keep pets fed while you are away and is suitable for busy households and everyday use
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
NONE Automatic Pet Feeder 3L Smart Cat Dog Food Dispenser 2.4G WIFI Tuya Remote Control Food Machine For Cat Dog Dry Food Accessories 1005011729459456
Automatic Pet Feeder 3L Smart Cat Dog Food Dispenser 2.4G WIFI Tuya Remote Control Food Machine For Cat Dog Dry Food Accessories
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Automatic Bird Feeder No Mess Bird Cage Pet Feeder Seed Food Container for Parakeet Canary Cockatiel Parrot Finch Canary Acrylic (6.3 x 6.3 x 6.3 inch) 1COD-6FGF-MZ00
🐤NO MESS BIRD FEEDER - Our bird feeder adopt double gap design, this unique Automatic Bird Feeder can helps scattered seeds. save any waste and keeps the cage cleaner and your floor cleaner while your birds eating 🐤No installation required - hooks lock designed,This Brid feeder can put outside the cage or Use the hook to hanging on the Bird cage! No Need to assembly, convenient and quick. 🐤Non-slip stand stick - The Non-slip stand stick molar design and the size is suitable for birds feet . 🐤 Healthy MATERIAL - This bird feeder is made of acrylic, which is durable, no-toxic and safe,the feeder don't have unpleasant smell.The thickness of the feeder is 0.15" very firm and safe. 🐤 For small size: 5.1 "x5.1 "x4.3" (L x W x H);. Suitable for sun parrots, lovebirds, quaker parrots, parakeets, cockatiels, Senegalese parrots, canaries. Medium Size: 6.3 "x6.3 "x6.3" (L x W x H), Large Size: 8.3 "x8.3 "x8.3" (L x W x H); . For large parrots. 7-15 days depending on the bird.
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C200 Automatic 2 Meal Timer-Controlled Pet Feeder with Anthracite Grey Lids (401) - For Cats and Small Dogs, Includes Ice Pack for Wet and Dry Food, Meals up to 400 g Each B0H12216JK
FLEXIBLE FEEDING SCHEDULE: Set 48-hour timers for a customizable feeding plan—ideal for portion control, busy workdays, weekends away, or even a well-earned lie-in HARMONIOUS MEALTIMES: Two timer-operated compartments serve up to 400g of wet or dry food, with linkable lids to prevent conflicts in multi-pet households STAY FRESH: Built-in reusable ice pack keeps wet or raw food fresher for longer, ensuring every meal stays appetising for pets, regardless of their diet FLY-PROOF & TAMPER-RESISTANT: Secure design prevents pets from accessing food early while keeping meals protected from flies and contaminants CLEAN & FRESH: Dishwasher-safe lids and bowls simplify cleanup, reducing maintenance time while ensuring a hygienic feeding experience for pets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
RIZZARI Automatic Pet Waterer, Gravity Stainless Steel Water Dispenser, 100% BPA-Free, Large Capacity Water Feeder for Cats and Small and Medium-Sized Dogs (3L) B0BTYK1SMP
FILTERED WATER FOR INDOOR CATS AND SMALL PETS:The built-in filtration system helps reduce visible pet hair, dust, and floating debris, supporting a fresher daily drinking experience for indoor cats and small dogs throughout the day. SPACE-SAVING TOWER DESIGN FOR MODERN HOMES:The vertical tower-style water container helps save floor space while adding a clean and modern touch to apartments, kitchens, bedrooms, and indoor pet areas. AUTOMATIC GRAVITY REFILL FOR DAILY HYDRATION:The gravity-fed system automatically replenishes the water bowl as pets drink, helping keep water available during workdays, overnight stays, and short weekend trips. STAINLESS STEEL DRINKING TRAY FOR EASY DAILY CLEANING:The removable food-grade stainless steel bowl is designed for easier rinsing and daily maintenance while helping reduce visible residue buildup compared to traditional plastic bowls. EASY TO MONITOR AND SIMPLE TO MAINTAIN:The transparent water container allows quick water-level checks at a glance, while the wide-mouth opening and detachable parts make weekly cleaning and filter replacement more convenient.
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
voghion Upgrade the wheat straw large capacity 3.8L pet feeder with automatic water feeding for dogs, pots, and bowls 28056221
Upgrade the wheat straw large capacity 3.8L pet feeder with automatic water feeding for dogs, pots, and bowls
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
ZYfeeder Stainless Steel Pet Water Feeder Cat Automatic Water Fountain USB Electric Mute for Cat Dog Filter Fountain Smart Drinking Bowl 1005005050191381
Stainless Steel Pet Water Feeder Cat Automatic Water Fountain USB Electric Mute for Cat Dog Filter Fountain Smart Drinking Bowl
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
voghion Automatic Daily Pet Water Feeder Non Electric Smart Water Fountain for Cats Tilted Type 35021663
Automatic Daily Pet Water Feeder Non Electric Smart Water Fountain for Cats Tilted Type
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
NONE Smart Cat Water Fountain 7L Automatic Drinker For Cats Water Feeder Pet Water Dispenser Drinking Fountain For Cats Dogs 1005009922315664
Smart Cat Water Fountain 7L Automatic Drinker For Cats Water Feeder Pet Water Dispenser Drinking Fountain For Cats Dogs
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
APETDOLA 4L Automatic Cat Food Dispenser Dry Food Timed Feeders Smart Pet Feeder For Cats Dog Accessories 1005008387445801
APETDOLA 4L Automatic Cat Food Dispenser Dry Food Timed Feeders Smart Pet Feeder For Cats Dog Accessories
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate C300 Automatic Pet Feeder with Ditigal Timer & Ice Packs - Up to 3 Meal Wet or Dry Food Meals, No Apps or WiFi, Portion Control, 400 g Capacity, Reliable Feeding for Cats & Small Dogs B01MXDFB28
FEED YOUR CAT AT YOUR CHOSEN TIMES: Reliable automatic feeding for cats and small dogs with a convenient design that operates without apps or WiFi PROGRAM TWO INDIVIDUAL MEALTIMES: Flexible feeding setup supports daily routines and portion control and is ideal for busy households and short trips away EASY-TO-USE DIGITAL TIMER MAKES MEAL SCHEDULING SIMPLE: Quick programming helps deliver meals at consistent times with a reliable operation for everyday feeding convenience SUITABLE FOR WET OR DRY FOOD FOR CATS AND SMALL DOGS: 400 g capacity supports generous meal portions and is designed for flexible feeding routines and portion management INCLUDES ICE PACKS TO HELP KEEP FOOD FRESHER FOR LONGER: Helps maintain cooler temperatures for wet meals throughout the day with removable components to support easy cleaning and maintenance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Excellent
PawHut Automatic Cat Feeder, 4.5L Pet Food Dispenser - White 1095348
Planning a trip but worried about leaving your cat alone? The thought of missed meals or an overfed pet can spoil your time away. This PawHut automatic cat feeder takes that stress away. Its large capacity, customisable feeding schedule and anti-jam design ensure your feline friend is fed the right amount, right on time. Enjoy your travels knowing your pet is cared for.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Groov-e Pet-Tech Automatic Wet Food Pet Feeder – Cat & Small Dog Food Dispenser, 4x 240 ml Compartments, Timed Schedule Up to 4 Meals Daily, Includes 2 Ice Packs – Battery Powered – White B0FQJZKM1T
AUTOMATIC WET FOOD FEEDER: Feed cats and small dogs on a schedule with 4x 240 ml compartments, providing up to 4 meals daily and reducing the need for frequent refills TIMED MEAL SCHEDULES: Programme meals to dispense at set times, helping maintain consistent routines even when you’re busy or away FOOD STAYS FRESH: Includes 2 reusable ice packs and an insulated compartment to help keep food or treats cool and appetising for longer EASY TO CLEAN: Designed for quick cleaning after use, saving time and making daily feeding more convenient BATTERY OPERATED: Runs on 4×AA batteries (not included), allowing flexible placement without the need for mains power
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Lentek Automatic Pet Feeder Wet Dry Food Dispenser 5 Bowl Automatic Dog/Cat Feeders Dish 5 Meals 441g Portion Each with Timer Speaker Recorder Voice Message Cats Dogs Rabbits Other Pets (White) B084ZZN5V4
🐾Smartphone Controlled: Download the free PetU app and connect this WiFi-enabled smart feeder to your iPhone or Android smartphone to feed, monitor and communicate with your beloved pets from anywhere 🐾Built-In HD Camera: 720p camera lets you monitor your pets and record photos and videos of precious moments to save and share with family and friends 🐾Two-Way Communication: Remind your pets of mealtime, keep them company, or calm them with the sound of your voice from a distance with the built-in microphone and speaker 🐾Customize Meal Times and Portions: Use the free PetU app to program up to 6 automatic feeding times and portion sizes (Small 0.17-3.5 oz or Large 0.35-7 oz.) from the 200 oz. capacity feeder or use the manual feeding function as needed 🐾Dual Power Supply: Programmable pet dish can be powered via either the included AC cord or 3 D-cell alkaline batteries (sold separately)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 25 oz
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 Centimetre
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bowl set (24833)
£7.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£10.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: £0.66
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel