Ferplast Ergocomfort M

Price History
• Ergonomic dog harness made of durable nylon
• Distributes pulling force to the chest, not the neck
• Quick-release system with micro-adjustment
• Suitable for medium-sized dogs: Neck 37-47 cm, Chest 55-65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Medium Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size M, Max 30 Kg. Red FBA_8010690080925
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for medium-sized dogs: neck size 37-47 cm, chest circumference 55-65 cm
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast Dog Collar ERGOCOMFORT, Collar for Large Size Dogs, Closure with Microadjustment, Soft Padding, Quick Release, Red B0036OIR5M
COMFORTABLE HANDLE: The ergonomic shape of the handle of the Ergocomfort leash together with the soft padding make this leash comfortable and comfortable. RELIABLE AND SAFE: The Ergocomfort dog leash is made of robust, premium quality nylon. ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to customer care, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, cutting-edge innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. FOR ALL DOGS - Range with different sizes and colors to choose from based on the size and weight of your dog and your preferences MEASUREMENTS: Length of leash: 120 cm, width 2.5 cm.
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Medium Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size M, Max 30 Kg. Red FBA_8010690080925
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for medium-sized dogs: neck size 37-47 cm, chest circumference 55-65 cm
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast Blue Ergocomfort Dog Harness, Medium C-75464939
Ferplast Blue Ergocomfort Dog Harness, Medium Ergonomic design Soft padding Quick release opening Even weight distribution Medium: Neck 37-47cm,
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Ergocomfort Harness Red Med 75464922
Padded adjustable harness. Easy and quick to fit.
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Medium Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size M, Max 30 Kg. Silver B0036OD4Z0
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for medium-sized dogs: neck size 37-47 cm, chest circumference 55-65 cm
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ferplast Medium Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Adjustable, Comfortable, Padded Dog Harness ERGOCOMFORT, Quick Attachment and Release, Size M, Max 30 Kg. Blue B0036OGQMI
Ergonomic harness in resistant nylon for dogs, excellent fit and soft internal padding for high comfort Innovative quick release coupling system with patented double micro-adjustment, fast and precise, which allows it to be adapted to the size of the animal It evenly distributes the traction force over the entire chest of the dog without affecting the neck, it does not create discomfort for the animal Available in different sizes and colors that differ in neck circumference, chest circumference and maximum weight of the dog This model is suitable for medium-sized dogs: neck size 37-47 cm, chest circumference 55-65 cm
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic dog harness made of durable nylon
Distributes pulling force to the chest, not the neck
Quick-release system with micro-adjustment
Suitable for medium-sized dogs: Neck 37-47 cm, Chest 55-65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Ergocomfort M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450
£117.08
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£18.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£21.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onetime-
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel