Ferplast Agila Fluo 6

Price History
• Harness for dogs
• Material: Nylon
• Features: Comfortable, durable, easy to put on, adaptable to body shapes
• Closure type: Micro-adjustable buckle
• Width: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Agila Fluo 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 6 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 57-65 cm. Yellow B00W0VIQLW
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 57-65 cm
prodImage
£14.28
£18.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Large Dogs AGILA FLUO 8 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 69-77 cm. Blue B01I9T1XD6
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for large dogs. Chest circumference: 69-77 cm
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 6 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 57-65 cm. Pink B00W0VIQGM
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 57-65 cm
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 6 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 57-65 cm. Blue B01I9T28PI
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 57-65 cm
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness for dogs
Material: Nylon
Features: Comfortable, durable, easy to put on, adaptable to body shapes
Closure type: Micro-adjustable buckle
Width: 25 mm

Price History

1M
Ferplast Agila Fluo 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£12.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel