Ferplast Agila Fluo 5

• Dog harness
• Material: nylon, polyurethane
• Colors: black, blue, reflective options
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 5 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 50-58 cm. Yellow B00W0VIQAS
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 50-58 cm
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 1 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 26-38 cm. Blue B07Z5FVCBH
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 26-38 cm
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Agila Fluo Number 5 Dog Harness, 50-58 cm, Green
FerplastAgilaFluoNumber5DogHarness,50-58cm,Green ProductDescription...
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 1 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 26-38 cm. Orange B07Z5FHW95
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 26-38 cm
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 5 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 50-58 cm. Blue B01I9T28JE
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 50-58 cm
prodImage
£19.91
£24.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Medium-Sized Dogs AGILA FLUO 5 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 50-58 cm. Pink B00W0VIQA8
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for medium sized dogs. Chest circumference: 50-58 cm
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon, polyurethane
Colors: black, blue, reflective options

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£12.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£17.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£17.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel