Ferplast Agila Fluo 2

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: nylon
• Closure system: micro-adjustment buckle, elastic cord closure
• Adaptability: fits various body shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Agila Fluo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 2 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 32-50 cm. Yellow B00W0VIMK2
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 32-50 cm
prodImage
£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 2 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 32-50 cm. Blue B01I9T2K42
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 32-50 cm
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 2 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 32-50 cm. Pink B00W0VIHSY
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 32-50 cm
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Small Dogs AGILA FLUO 2 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick and Simple Drawstring Closure System, Chest Size 32-50 cm. Orange B01I9T2L0A
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Perfect fit thanks to the articulation between the straps, quick and easy adjustment via drawstring EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for small dogs. Chest circumference: 32-50 cm
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Harness for Large Dogs AGILA FLUO 8 Dog Harness with Soft Padding, Quick Release and Attachment System, Chest Size 69-77 cm. Pink B00W0VIUH2
EASY AND QUICK TO USE: Easy to wear and adjust thanks to the double adjustment closure system. EXCELLENT DOG CONTROL: Evenly distributes pulling force across dog's chest COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE: Ergonomic dog harness with soft padding for total comfort ITALIAN DESIGN - The largest European manufacturer of pet products with over 50 years of experience. From innovative design to dedicated customer service, Ferplast is committed to sustainability, innovation and maximum comfort for your pets. SIZE - Harness for large dogs. Chest circumference: 69-77 cm
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon
Closure system: micro-adjustment buckle, elastic cord closure
Adaptability: fits various body shapes

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Agila Fluo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel