Fenix WF30RE

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £77.67to £135.007 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Flashlight
• Suitable for hazardous areas
• Three brightness levels, max. 280 lumens
• Made of anodized aluminum, Premium HAIII
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix WF30RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix WF30RE 2025 Rechargeable ATEX Certified Torch | 300 Lumen | 149m | 313 Hrs Max | Zones 1,2, 21, 22 | USB-C Charging | UK Plug Adapter | IP68, Black B0FWRV5CBN
【Bright Cree XP-G3 LED】 300 lumens maximum output with a 149m beam range for clear visibility in hazardous environments. 【Extreme mode for emergencies】 5 lumen eco output lasts up to 13 days, plus SOS signalling for added safety. 【Safe and reliable power】 Fenix ARB-L21-3000Ex explosion-proof rechargeable Li-ion battery with convenient USB-C charging. 【Intelligent features】 built-in battery level indicator, low voltage warning, and dual General/Extreme modes for versatile use. 【Durable construction】 premium A6061-T6 aluminium, IP68 waterproof (2m for 30 minutes), and drop tested to 1m for tough conditions.
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
FENIX WF30RE ATEX Intrinsically Safe Torch for Zones 1,2,21 & 22 B094R44VHZ
Features a Cree XP-G2 LED 280 Max lumen output Uses 1 x ARB-L21-2600ex Explosion Resistant battery (Supplied) (Use of any other battery will negate the ATEX rating of this product) Certified: ATEX, IECEx, NEPSI & CSA Zones 1, 2 – potentially explosive gas Zones 21, 22 – dust atmospheres Multiple explosion-proof certifications from IECEx, ATEX, CSA
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
Intrinsically Safe Powerful Flashlight Fenix WF30RE 2025 ATEX 5 YR UK WARRANTY
Intrinsically Safe Powerful Flashlight Fenix WF30RE 2025 ATEX 5 YR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
Fenix WF30RE New version 300 Lumens LED ATEX Torch Flashlight
Features: - Intrinsically safe explosion-proof torch. - 300 lumens maximum output. - Powered by one Fenix ARB-L21-3000Ex rechargeable battery. ...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix WF30RE LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - Intrinsically safe flashlight for use in hazardous areas. - Included Fenix ARB-L21-2600Ex rechargeable Li-ion battery. - Rechargeable...
prodImage
£114.28
Shipping: Free
Fenix Flashlight for Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Brand Unisex Adult FNXWF30RE
Unisex Adult Flashlight for Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Brand Multicolor Hard Material Fenix Fenix WF30RE Intrinsically Safe Rechargeable Flashlight with 280 Lumens and IECEx, ATEX and CSA Certified, Suitable for Explosive Zones Classified Zone 1, 2, 21 and 22 Multicolor Fenix sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Hard material made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix WF30RE 2025 Rechargeable ATEX Certified Torch | 300 Lumen | 149m | 313 Hrs Max | Zones 1,2, 21, 22 | USB-C Charging | UK Plug Adapter | IP68, Black WF30RE 2025 ATEX
prodImage
£90.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Suitable for hazardous areas
Three brightness levels, max. 280 lumens
Made of anodized aluminum, Premium HAIII

Price History

1M
Fenix WF30RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H5R Core
£77.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£78.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.00 / Unit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel