Fenix E18R V2.0

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Luminous flux: 1200 lumens
• Beam distance: 146 meters
• Waterproof aluminum housing, weight: 56 g
• Battery-powered, also compatible with CR123A batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E18R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix Torch Fenix Rechargeable LED torch compact E18R V2.0 UK STOCK
Fenix Rechargeable LED torch compact E18R V2.0 UK STOCK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
fenix E18R v2.0, Rechargeable Mini EDC Torch, 1200 Lumens, 146m, 200 Hrs Max, Magnetic Tail Cap, Bi-Directional Body Clip, 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode, USB-C Charging Port, IP68 B0B59TCMV3
Compact Powerhouse: Experience big torch performance in a remarkably compact frame. Equipped with a Luminus SST40 LED, the Fenix E18R V2.0 delivers up to 1200 lumens with a maximum beam distance of 146 metres Intuitive Control & Versatile Carry Options: Features a convenient side switch for easy operation, a magnetic tail cap for hands-free use, and a bi-directional body clip for versatile carry options Efficient Performance: Offers multiple brightness settings, including an impressive 200-hour run time on moonlight mode. Recharge the torch easily via a rubber covered USB-C socket Smart and User-Friendly: Features a single switch for easy operation, intelligent memory to recall the last used brightness level, and an LED power level/charge indicator Robust Construction: Built to endure, with HAIII hard anodized finish, 2m waterproof rating for 4 hours, and 1.5m drop-tested durability, weighing only 56g Multiple Brightness Modes: Includes 1 lumen moonlight mode for extended battery life, along with various brightness levels to suit different lighting needs and situations Premium LED Technology: Utilizes advanced Luminus SST40 LED technology to provide exceptional brightness output and reliable illumination performance in a compact everyday carry design Waterproof and Impact Resistant: IP68 rated protection ensures the torch remains fully functional even when submerged underwater for extended periods, combined with impact resistance from drops up to 1.5 metres
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix E18R v2.0, Rechargeable Mini EDC Torch, 1200 Lumens, 146m, 200 Hrs Max, Magnetic Tail Cap, Bi-Directional Body Clip, 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode, USB-C Charging Port, IP68, Black B0B59TCMV3
Compact Powerhouse: Experience big torch performance in a remarkably compact frame. Equipped with a Luminus SST40 LED, the Fenix E18R V2.0 delivers up to 1200 lumens with a maximum beam distance of 146 metres Intuitive Control & Versatile Carry Options: Features a convenient side switch for easy operation, a magnetic tail cap for hands-free use, and a bi-directional body clip for versatile carry options Efficient Performance: Offers multiple brightness settings, including an impressive 200-hour run time on moonlight mode. Recharge the torch easily via a rubber covered USB-C socket Smart and User-Friendly: Features a single switch for easy operation, intelligent memory to recall the last used brightness level, and an LED power level/charge indicator Robust Construction: Built to endure, with HAIII hard anodized finish, 2m waterproof rating for 4 hours, and 1.5m drop-tested durability, weighing only 56g Multiple Brightness Modes: Includes 1 lumen moonlight mode for extended battery life, along with various brightness levels to suit different lighting needs and situations Premium LED Technology: Utilizes advanced Luminus SST40 LED technology to provide exceptional brightness output and reliable illumination performance in a compact everyday carry design Waterproof and Impact Resistant: IP68 rated protection ensures the torch remains fully functional even when submerged underwater for extended periods, combined with impact resistance from drops up to 1.5 metres
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Luminous flux: 1200 lumens
Beam distance: 146 meters
Waterproof aluminum housing, weight: 56 g
Battery-powered, also compatible with CR123A batteries
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E18R V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7 Core
£70.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH15
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£67.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£66.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£72.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olight Warrior 3S
£72.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
hdewcameras
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel