Fender Quantum LT 4

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Quantum LT 4
from £155.10to £281.673 offersManufacturer: Fender
• 4x2 USB-C audio interface for duos and podcasts
• Two MAX-HD microphone preamps with +75 dB gain
• Two combo inputs for microphones and instruments
• Zero-latency monitoring and loopback function
• Standalone mixer mode for use without a computer
• Audio resolution of 24-bit/192 kHz
• Dimensions: 88 x 178 x 45 mm, weight 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Quantum LT 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Quantum LT 4 4x2 USB-C Audio Interface *** Receive Complete Fender Amp... 2777700613
Fender Quantum LT 4 4x2 USB-C Audio Interface *** Receive Complete Fender Amp..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
Fender Quantum LT 4 USB-C Audio Interface
Quantum LT 4 USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£185.90
Shipping: Free
Fender Quantum LT 4 | 4x2 USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production, Dual MAX-HD Mic Preamps, Dual Instrument Inputs, Low-Latency Drivers, Loopback,
prodImage
£281.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4x2 USB-C audio interface for duos and podcasts
Two MAX-HD microphone preamps with +75 dB gain
Two combo inputs for microphones and instruments
Zero-latency monitoring and loopback function
Standalone mixer mode for use without a computer
Audio resolution of 24-bit/192 kHz
Dimensions: 88 x 178 x 45 mm, weight 820 g

Price History

1M
Fender Quantum LT 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roland Rubix22
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave XLR MK.2
£152.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum LT 2
£118.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£158.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Motiv MVX2U
£150.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Streamer X
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 3rd Gen
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Rubix24
£163.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Polar 2
£149.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Quantum LT 4
junorecords
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£185.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel