Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24")
Manufacturer: Fellowes
- Privacy filter for laptops, tablets, smartphones, and monitors
- Darkens the screen at a 30° side angle
- Reduces glare and protects against eye strain
- Information on the display remains clearly readable from a frontal view
- Easy to apply and remove
Price History
1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24")
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fellowes
Popular Products

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£78.78

Brother TZE535
£11.95

Leitz 5008
£12.68

Leitz 5505
£23.15

Leitz 1294
£9.39

Brother TZE344
£12.95

Leitz 1047
£9.44
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fellowes PrivaScreen Black Out Privacy Filter Anti Glare Screen Protector for Monitor 24.0" Inches (16:09 Aspect Ratio) 531 x 298mm) - Easy Attach & Removal with Quick Reveal Tabs T1306
PROTECT YOUR DATA: Stay GDPR & NIS2 Compliant. Protect your on-screen content, where ever you work, from ""shoulder surfing"" (a passerby capturing sensitive information on your screen either visually or using technology). HOW IT WORKS: Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front, the Fellowes blackout privacy filter darkens your screen when viewed from the side, with a total blackout at 30 degrees, to protect your on screen content simply and easily. EASY TO ATTACH: Quick Reveal Tabs enable you to easily attach and remove your filter to screen share with friends or colleagues, in either portrait or landscape mode. Alternatively, use the double sided adhesive strips for a semi-permanent option. LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Provides protection against scratches and fingerprints. Reversable matt side helps reduce glare and help prevent eye strain. Built to last with 5-year limited warranty. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Made 55% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 99% recyclable, reduced plastic packaging

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 24 W - PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter" 4811801
Fellowes 24 W - PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters

£80.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm (24") Monitor Frameless display privac 4811801
Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front of your monitor. the Fellowes blackout privacy filter has the ability to black out your computer screen from a 30° side angle in order to protect your monitors on screen content simply and easily. This blackout privacy screen features two options for attachment. including double sided adhesive strips and the innovative Quick Reveal Tabs which offer a fast and easy way to remove and reattach your monitors privacy filter when you want to share your screen with colleagues. Not only does the Privascreen privacy filter shield your computers on screen information from prying eyes - the privacy screen also acts as a screen protector. protecting your monitor screen from scratches and fingerprints. To prevent eye strain. the Privascreen blackout privacy filter also features a reversible option. which offers a matte side of the filter that helps to reduce glare on your monitors screen. This privacy screen fits 24" inch monitors with a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:9.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£82.14
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm 24" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter 4811801
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm 24" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters

£87.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 24" W - PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Filter for 24 inch 16:9 WidescreenMonitors. Technical detailsFilter colourBlackDisplay types supportedLCDMaximum screen...

£89.88
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Black Out Privacy Filter Anti Glare Screen Protector for Monitor 24.0" Inches (16:09 Aspect Ratio) 531 x 298mm) - Easy Attach & Removal with Quick Reveal Tabs T1306
PROTECT YOUR DATA: Stay GDPR & NIS2 Compliant. Protect your on-screen content, where ever you work, from ""shoulder surfing"" (a passerby capturing sensitive information on your screen either visually or using technology). HOW IT WORKS: Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front, the Fellowes blackout privacy filter darkens your screen when viewed from the side, with a total blackout at 30 degrees, to protect your on screen content simply and easily. EASY TO ATTACH: Quick Reveal Tabs enable you to easily attach and remove your filter to screen share with friends or colleagues, in either portrait or landscape mode. Alternatively, use the double sided adhesive strips for a semi-permanent option. LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Provides protection against scratches and fingerprints. Reversable matt side helps reduce glare and help prevent eye strain. Built to last with 5-year limited warranty. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Made 55% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 99% recyclable, reduced plastic packaging

£107.99
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES PrivaScreen Blackout 24"" Monitor Privacy Screen, Black 10293411
- This Fellowes screen fits your 24” monitor, keeping sensitive info safe in shared spaces- The 16:9 aspect ratio gives you edge-to-edge coverage with a scratch-resistant finish- A 30° viewing angle means sneaky side glances won't get far- Its anti-glare coating cuts reflections, so it's easier on your eyes- Switch between matte and glossy in seconds with the reversible design
"1 to 3 days"

£143.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes PrivaScreen Frameless Display Privacy Filter 24 Inch (4811801)
Fellowes PrivaScreen Frameless Display Privacy Filter 24 Inch (4811801), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters

£93.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.17 / Unit
Fellowes 24 " /608.9mm Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter. B/N 4811801
Fellowes 24 " /608.9mm Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter. B/N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters

£95.99
£100.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fellowes 4811801 24 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 16.9
Fellowes 4811801 24 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 16.9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters

£104.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Privacy filter for laptops, tablets, smartphones, and monitors |
| Darkens the screen at a 30° side angle |
| Reduces glare and protects against eye strain |
| Information on the display remains clearly readable from a frontal view |
| Easy to apply and remove |
Price History
1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24")
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products