Ernie Ball EB2836

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball EB2836
from £25.69to £39.498 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Bass strings
• Material: steel
• Sound: crisp, cutting through
• Durability: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2836
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 45-130 Gauge 690fb6bf61b23a4760473578
Regular Slinky 5 String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 45-130 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 45-130 Regular Slinky Bass 5 Strings 100% Genuine P02836
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 45-130 Regular Slinky Bass 5 Strings 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 2836 Regular Slinky 5-String Bass strings 45-130
Ernie Ball 2836 Regular Slinky 5-String Bass strings 45-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2836 Regular Slinky Roundwound 5 String Bass Guitar Strings 45 - 130
Ernie Ball 2836 Regular Slinky Roundwound 5 String Bass Guitar Strings 45 - 130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.045 - .130 Regular Slinky) P02836
Ernie Ball Slinky 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (.045 - .130 Regular Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Regular Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 45-130 Gauge
Regular Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 45-130 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass - 5 String Set EB2836
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass - 5 String Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass Strings 5 String Set 45-130 (NEW) FOCUSRITE SCARLETT
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass Strings 5 String Set 45-130 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass strings
Material: steel
Sound: crisp, cutting through
Durability: yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2836
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel