Ernie Ball EB2832

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball EB2832
from £22.46to £34.4919 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• E-Bass Strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel wound around hexagonal steel core
• Tone: bright, balanced
• Gauges: 0.050, 0.070, 0.085, 0.105
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-105 Gauge 690fb6bd61b23a4760473504
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-105 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky Nickel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky Nickel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-105 Gauge 690fb6bd61b23a4760473504
Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 50-105 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .105) P02832
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky Nickel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky Nickel 50-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regular Slinky Bass Strings 50-105 - Trusted by Iconic Bands for Balanced Tone Electric_Bass_Strings
Regular Slinky Bass Strings 50-105 - Trusted by Iconic Bands for Balanced Tone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 50-105 Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 2832
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky 50-105 Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 2832, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Regular, (50-105) P02832
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Regular, (50-105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky 4-String Bass Guitar strings 50-105
Ernie Ball 2832 Regular Slinky 4-String Bass Guitar strings 50-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Regular, (50-105) P02832
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Regular, (50-105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Regular Slinky 50-105 Medium Gauge Nickel Wound Bass Strings - 4-String Set Electric_Bass_Strings
Regular Slinky 50-105 Medium Gauge Nickel Wound Bass Strings - 4-String Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
1 Set of Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings 2832
1 Set of Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Nickel Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .105 Regular Slinky) P02832
Ernie Ball Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.050 - .105 Regular Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball - Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings 50-105 Gauge P02832
Ernie Ball - Regular Slinky Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings 50-105 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Nickel Bass Regular Slinky Set 50-105
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Nickel Bass Regular Slinky Set 50-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.90
£31.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ernie Ball Slinky Short Scale Bass Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball Slinky Short Scale Bass Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.95
£30.50
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass EB2832
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW 2221
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 50-105 (NEW) DIGIDESIGN PRO TOOLS HD
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 50-105 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Bass Strings
Material: nickel-plated steel wound around hexagonal steel core
Tone: bright, balanced
Gauges: 0.050, 0.070, 0.085, 0.105

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball EB2832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel