Ernie Ball 2921

Price History
• Electric guitar strings
• Maraging steel core with super cobalt alloy
• Loudest and most expressive strings
• Increased output and frequency response
• Specially hardened steel plain strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2921
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ernie Ball M-Steel Slinky Electric Guitar Strings with a Choice of 5 Gauges WWM/EB/MSTEEL
Ernie Ball M-Steel Slinky Electric Guitar Strings with a Choice of 5 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.25
£17.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball 2921 M-Steel Regular Slinky Electric guitar strings 10-46
Ernie Ball 2921 M-Steel Regular Slinky Electric guitar strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball P02921 Regular Slinky M-Steel Electric Guitar Strings - 10-46 Gauge
Superior magnetic attraction providing the most expressive strings ever created. Dynamic frequency response with increased output and added strength. Super Cobalt alloy wrapped around a Maraging steel hex core wire, producing a richer and fuller tone with powerful low end response. Plain strings (E, B, G) are made from specially-tempered steel for maximum fatigue resistance and are reinforced at the ball-end with a patented winding of steel. Made in California, USA with the finest and freshest materials.
prodImage
£25.53
£44.53
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Maraging steel core with super cobalt alloy
Loudest and most expressive strings
Increased output and frequency response
Specially hardened steel plain strings

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2921
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 6063
£37.50
Ernie Ball 6063Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£204.18
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.69
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£10.09
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel