Ernie Ball 2022

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2022
from £16.95to £21.807 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Electric guitar strings
• Tensile strength increased by up to 37%
• Resistant to skin oils and corrosion
• Gauges: 9, 11, 16, 26, 36, 46
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-46 Gauge
Ernie Ball's current state-of-the-art wire drawing process combined with patented RPS (reinforced plain string) technology dramatically increases tensile strength. Ernie Ball’s Everlast nanotreatment and revolutionary plasma-enhanced wrap wire results in a string that repels oils, resists corrosion, and keeps your tone alive for longer. Legendary Slinky tone and feel, fused with ultimate strength for long-lasting durability. Made in the USA. Gauges 9, 11, 16, 26, 36, 46.
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST wwwP020**
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Electric Guitar Strings 9-46 Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine P02022
Electric Guitar Strings 9-46 Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Hybrid Slinky 09-46 Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 2022 P02022
Ernie Ball PARADIGM Hybrid Slinky 09-46 Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 2022, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm 9-46 Hybrid Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02022
Ernie Ball Paradigm 9-46 Hybrid Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02022, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 2022 Paradigm Hybrid Slinky Electric guitar strings 9-46
Ernie Ball 2022 Paradigm Hybrid Slinky Electric guitar strings 9-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.009 - .046 Hybrid Slinky) P02022
Ernie Ball Paradigm Coated Electric Guitar Strings (.009 - .046 Hybrid Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Tensile strength increased by up to 37%
Resistant to skin oils and corrosion
Gauges: 9, 11, 16, 26, 36, 46

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel