Ergon SF M/L Women

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £46.99to £79.323 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Women's saddle
• Material: Nylon, microfiber, orthopedic comfort foam
• Features: Anatomical surfaces, pressure distribution, relieves perineal and intimate areas
• Weight: 380 g
• Seating position: Sporty, optimally tuned
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon SF M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SF Ergon Bicycle Saddle, Womens, M/L, Black 139904669
The ergonomically adapted surfaces of the SF series prevent the typical problems of fitness riders. The shape and position of the men’s and women’s relief channels have been optimized through the study of numerous test riders using the latest modern pressure measurement techniques. Anatomical surfaces for women Optimally tuned for an athletic riding position Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort Effectively relieves the perineal and genital area Perfect pressure distribution thanks to orthopaedic comfort foam Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Light FeC Steel Cover: Microfiber Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam Weight: M/L 380 g
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SF Ergon Bicycle Saddle, Womens, M/L, Black 139904669
The ergonomically adapted surfaces of the SF series prevent the typical problems of fitness riders. The shape and position of the men’s and women’s relief channels have been optimized through the study of numerous test riders using the latest modern pressure measurement techniques. Anatomical surfaces for women Optimally tuned for an athletic riding position Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort Effectively relieves the perineal and genital area Perfect pressure distribution thanks to orthopaedic comfort foam Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Light FeC Steel Cover: Microfiber Padding: Orthopaedic Comfort Foam Weight: M/L 380 g
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SF Ergon Bicycle Saddle Womens M/L 4402007
...
prodImage
£79.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's saddle
Material: Nylon, microfiber, orthopedic comfort foam
Features: Anatomical surfaces, pressure distribution, relieves perineal and intimate areas
Weight: 380 g
Seating position: Sporty, optimally tuned

Price History

1M
Ergon SF M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£48.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP TRK Medium
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel