Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
from £581.391 offerManufacturer: Elo
• Elo Touch Solutions 1717L: 17-inch Touch Monitor with Excellent Optics and Modern Touch Technology
• Choice of Four Leading Touchscreen Technologies: AccuTouch, IntelliTouch, IntelliTouch Pro PCAP, and iTouch
• Also Ideal for Use in Back-Office Environments
• Standard 5:4 Aspect Ratio for Ample Screen Space
• Includes Cables (USB, VGA) and Power Cords (EU, US)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Elo Touch Solution 1717L touch screen monitor 43.2 cm (17") 1280 x... E179069
The 1717L touchmonitor is built to withstand the rigors of continuous public use with a rugged "built for touch" design. Its stylish, thin...
prodImage
£581.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L: 17-inch Touch Monitor with Excellent Optics and Modern Touch Technology
Choice of Four Leading Touchscreen Technologies: AccuTouch, IntelliTouch, IntelliTouch Pro PCAP, and iTouch
Also Ideal for Use in Back-Office Environments
Standard 5:4 Aspect Ratio for Ample Screen Space
Includes Cables (USB, VGA) and Power Cords (EU, US)

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.22
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
£856.18
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite T1932MSC-W1SAG
£598.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£456.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2455MSC-B1
£562.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2234MC-B7AGB
£561.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2438MSC-B1
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E649473)
£558.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E331019)
£553.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic TD3207
£549.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2295L (E146083)
£614.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF2738MSC-B2
£511.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
prodImage
£581.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel