Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
from £856.181 offerManufacturer: Elo
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 15 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,024 px x 768 px
• Reaction Time: 16 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 38.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solution 1590L 15 1024 x 768pixels Single-touch Kiosk Black touch screen monitor E326738
The Elo 1590L 15-inch open-frame LCD touch display features aslim design and narrow outside dimensions due to thestate-of-the-art, energy-saving LED...
prodImage
£856.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, Serial, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.6 Centimetre x H26.4 Centimetre x D4.2 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:38.1 cm
Screen Size:15 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,024 px x 768 px
Reaction Time:16 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:700:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):225 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:160° / 140°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 12 W, Standby 1.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.16
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.42
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.22
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.78
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,373.72
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£462.94
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)
£581.39
Elo Touch Solutions 1717L (E179069)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£824.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239AS-B1AG
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV
£748.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF2216MC-B1
£928.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1915L (E607608)
£725.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 2702L (E351997)
£773.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3215MC-B2AG
£760.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£999.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo 1902L (E351388)
£657.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E326738)
prodImage
£856.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel