Elixir 16552

Manufacturer: Elixir
from £32.99to £50.602 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• 0.036, 0.046. Longer protection against corrosion and deposits. 3 sets for the price of 2.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elixir 16552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Strings - Nickel Plated Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB Coating - Elixir Electric Guitar Strings - 3 Pack, Light 10-46
promotional 3-pack of 2 sets plus 1 bonus set Played for the same crisp tone as an uncoated string, OPTIWEB Coating provides a natural feel Electric guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire Our coating technology protects against common corrosion and debris buildup, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings With less hassle and expense of frequent string changes, spend more time making music
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Strings 16552 Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings with Optiweb Coating, Set of 3 Pieces
Features promotional 3-pack of 2 sets plus 1 bonus set Played for the same crisp tone as an uncoated string, OPTIWEB Coating provides a natural...
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
0.036, 0.046. Longer protection against corrosion and deposits. 3 sets for the price of 2.

Price History

1M
Elixir 16552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG S
£39.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel