Elgato Wave Neo

Price History
• Plug & Play, ready to use right away, compatible with laptops, iPads, PS5, iPhones
• Mute button, LED indicator, latency-free headphone jack
• Elevated stand for clear vocal capture and background noise reduction
• Wave Link app for audio mixing and adding effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Wave Neo USB Condenser Microphone, Tap to Mute B0CVYHHPX6
Sound Pro: Minimise distortion often associated with built-in microphones or ear/headphone mics, ensuring clear and pristine audio quality Seamless integration: Ready out of the box with plug 'n play functionality, and ultra versatile compatibility with laptops, iPads, PS5, iPhones, and more, all controlled effortlessly through the Stream Deck app Intuitive controls: Tap to mute with LED indicator for instant feedback, plus effortless headphone jack connectivity for zero-delay listening pleasure High-rise stand design: Elevate your microphone above your desk level and bring it closer to your mouth. This adjustment ensures clearer audio capture of your voice while minimizing background noise from your keyboard and mouse Eco-Friendly Commitment: The Neo Line was crafted sustainably and is packaged with zero plastic, embodying our dedication to environmental sustainability
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
ELGATO Wave Neo USB Microphone 10262211
With the Wave Neo you'll sound like a pro in one easy step. Just connect the USB cable and boom! There's no software, drivers or setup standing in your way. You can go straight to chatting with your viewers. If you do want more options, there's the Wave Link app. It lets you mix audio and play around with voice effects. You can plug your headphones into the 3.5 mm jack to monitor the sound with zero delay. Good to know - There's a tap-to-mute button that'll let you keep private conversations private - it glows red when muted - It comes with a desktops stand and a riser extension, so you can get the height just right - The included pop filter will help get rid of harsh sounds - your viewers will surely appreciate that
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Neo White Table microphone 10MAI9901
When it’s time to meet or record. grab hold of Wave Neo. Standing at the perfect height. it captures your voice with all the clarity of a premium microphone. It’s also really simple to use—so you can plug in. unmute with confidence. and have more fun.Great audio brings audiences together. Unlike built-in laptop mics. Wave Neo broadcasts your voice with true-to-life accuracy. So clear. listeners feel like they’re right there with you. turning virtual conversations into real connections.Rise above the noise.With its riser attached. Wave Neo is positioned at an ideal distance from your mouth—so listeners hear more of your voice and less noisy keyboard clacking.A dream to behold—and use.Beautifully designed and thoughtfully crafted. powered by legendary Elgato Wave audio technology.Go even further.As your needs grow. Wave Neo has so much more to offer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Neo
...
prodImage
£104.81
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Neo Table microphone 7 dB 20 - 20000 Hz 24 bit 96 kHz 94 dB 372682
When its time to meet or record grab hold of Wave Neo. Standing at the perfect height it captures your voice with all the clarity of a premium microphone. Its also really simple to useso you can plug in unmute with confidence and have more fun. Great audio brings audiences together. Unlike built-in laptop mics Wave Neo broadcasts your voice with true-to-life accuracy. So clear listeners feel like theyre right there with you turning virtual conversations into real connections. Rise above the noise. With its riser attached Wave Neo is positioned at an ideal distance from your mouthso listeners hear more of your voice and less noisy keyboard clacking. A dream to beholdand use. Beautifully designed and thoughtfully crafted powered by legendary Elgato Wave audio technology. Go even further. As your needs grow Wave Neo has so much more to offer.
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plug & Play, ready to use right away, compatible with laptops, iPads, PS5, iPhones
Mute button, LED indicator, latency-free headphone jack
Elevated stand for clear vocal capture and background noise reduction
Wave Link app for audio mixing and adding effects

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Game Capture 4K S
£119.99
Elgato Game Capture 4K SCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2
£122.46
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2Compare 3 Prices
Elgato FaceCam
£152.06
Elgato FaceCamCompare 1 Prices
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£100.90
Elgato Facecam MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£199.00
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)Compare 6 Prices
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2
£86.14
Elgato Wave Mic Arm MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Game Capture Neo
£93.51
Elgato Game Capture NeoCompare 9 Prices
Elgato Facecam 4K
£137.15
Elgato Facecam 4KCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Cam Link Pro
£224.66
Elgato Cam Link ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Karaoke Microphone
£52.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Seiren Emote
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Seiren V3 Mini
£44.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hercules Karaoke Console
£50.43
Compare Prices
71 offers
Samson Q2U
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elgato Wave Desk Stand
£49.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trust GXT 244 Buzz
£51.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX QuadCast
£55.19
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nacon PS4 streaming microphone
£47.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GTX 256 Exxo
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel